Buddy's bar-b-que Race Against Cancer

5K Open

November 10, 2013


Timing by Total Race Solutions---When Results Matter http://www.totalracesolutions.com

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Gina Rouse Knoxville TN 3182 1 8 18:09.21 18:09.21 5:51/M
2 Megan Nixon Knoxville TN 2587 1 37 20:40.41 21:13.40 6:40/M
3 Paula Baldasano Knoxville TN 4476 1 45 21:08.13 21:09.70 6:49/M
 

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Evan Beterschmitt Knoxville TN 2498 1 1 17:24.81 17:25.37 5:37/M
2 Bryan Fitzsimmons Knoxville TN 3972 1 2 17:36.32 17:38.24 5:41/M
3 Ian Murphy Maryville TN 3184 1 3 17:48.78 17:49.06 5:45/M
 

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Joan Gallagher Houston TX 3423 1 115 23:26.82 23:26.82 7:34/M
 

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Keith Gemeinhart Knoxville TN 2748 1 10 18:24.93 18:24.93 5:56/M
 

Female Age Unknown

Place Name City Bib No Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Emery Kate Mason Knoxville TN 2552 1 1710 1:11:56.34 1:17:39.02 23:12/M
 

Male Age Unknown

Place Name City Bib No Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Glenn Walter Knoxville TN 4388 1 44 21:06.99 21:10.76 6:48/M
2 Michael Howington Morristown TN 1806 1 445 28:28.88 28:28.88 9:11/M
3 Matthew Cox Knoxville TN 4403 1 537 29:28.55 31:11.09 9:30/M
4 Korbyn Pick Knoxville TN 3369 1 1478 51:57.15 53:18.95 16:45/M
 

Female 1 to 9

Place Name City Bib No Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Sydney Clements Knoxville TN 2523 1 398 27:49.22 28:11.78 8:58/M
2 Susanna Ziesmer Knoxville TN 2528 1 469 28:43.49 30:09.56 9:16/M
3 Katie Porter Russellville TN 4122 1 535 29:28.05 30:59.60 9:30/M
4 Madison Lane Sevierville TN 2083 1 617 30:17.85 35:19.01 9:46/M
5 Aimee Flynn Clinton TN 1997 1 629 30:26.21 30:40.80 9:49/M
6 Kennedy Oliver Maryville TN 3787 1 688 31:10.25 31:27.04 10:03/M
7 Gracie Pardue Knoxville TN 2524 1 737 31:43.14 32:06.70 10:14/M
8 Olivia Hees Knoxville TN 2774 1 739 31:44.84 31:47.91 10:14/M
9 Sophie Shymlock Knoxville TN 3859 1 762 32:03.11 33:04.37 10:20/M
10 Ainsley Paterson Knoxville TN 4109 1 839 33:22.75 33:52.05 10:46/M
11 Shelby Armstrong Knoxville TN 2620 1 856 33:35.51 34:06.08 10:50/M
12 Annalise Bishop Knoxville TN 3773 1 874 33:45.13 35:41.68 10:53/M
13 Aubreigh Morgan Maryville TN 2462 1 955 35:15.46 35:59.51 11:22/M
14 Elizabeth Martin Knoxville TN 4396 1 991 35:53.53 35:53.53 11:35/M
15 Lochlynne Joyner Maryville TN 3682 1 1015 36:36.52 38:41.47 11:48/M
16 Maci McWhirter Knoxville TN 3783 1 1213 41:19.86 45:01.93 13:20/M
17 Lilliana Roberts Morristown TN 4140 1 1219 41:31.59 42:24.66 13:24/M
18 Mckayla Duckett Maryville TN 3180 1 1224 41:34.40 42:16.20 13:25/M
19 Betsy Nash Walland TN 4092 1 1242 41:54.44 42:39.29 13:31/M
20 Claire Holladay Knoxville TN 2499 1 1274 43:06.97 43:37.01 13:54/M
21 Claire Holladay Knoxville TN 4415 1 1275 43:08.84 43:39.41 13:55/M
22 Libby Williams Knoxville TN 4220 1 1308 44:40.24 45:03.02 14:25/M
23 Kenzie Bankes Knoxville TN 2622 1 1344 46:02.13 47:04.20 14:51/M
24 Margaret Bracken Knoxville TN 3737 1 1432 49:42.67 51:42.58 16:02/M
25 Maiah Poland Wartburg TN 3379 1 1457 50:43.25 51:37.36 16:22/M
26 Katie Anderson Decatur TN 3803 1 1506 53:32.40 56:46.72 17:16/M
27 Cassidy Cain New Market TN 2661 1 1520 54:11.71 58:54.35 17:29/M
28 Olivia Mason Knoxville TN 2546 1 1706 1:11:44.18 1:17:22.24 23:08/M
29 Laci Witmer Knoxville TN 3500 1 1714 1:12:44.39 1:17:13.68 23:28/M
 

Male 1 to 9

Place Name City Bib No Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Ayden Cole Knoxville TN 2112 1 135 23:50.39 24:20.33 7:41/M
2 Jacob Dalton Knoxville TN 2182 1 199 25:01.78 26:16.62 8:04/M
3 Jamie Bell Knoxville TN 2540 1 204 25:08.33 25:08.33 8:06/M
4 Pryce Bevins Knoxville TN 2560 1 215 25:14.57 25:35.76 8:08/M
5 Andrew Kercher Knoxville TN 4025 1 260 25:58.82 26:05.03 8:23/M
6 William Brush Knoxville TN 2517 1 332 26:56.15 28:06.22 8:41/M
7 Jackson Shue Maryville TN 2121 1 436 28:19.96 29:01.76 9:08/M
8 Chase Gould Knoxville TN 2207 1 485 28:57.36 29:34.08 9:20/M
9 Jontae Perrin Knoxville TN 4117 1 495 29:03.75 30:00.73 9:22/M
10 Mason Guider Lenoir City TN 2542 1 538 29:28.93 29:30.74 9:30/M
11 Garrett Carnathan Knoxville TN 3645 1 698 31:17.01 31:42.57 10:05/M
12 Agustin Harte Knoxville TN 2886 1 731 31:38.84 31:45.62 10:12/M
13 Tate Whillock Knoxville TN 2088 1 771 32:10.02 32:48.14 10:23/M
14 Max Patton Mount Pleasant TN 3280 1 799 32:46.64 33:42.17 10:34/M
15 Braeden Kercher Knoxville TN 4026 1 905 34:23.95 34:29.50 11:05/M
16 Isaac Murphy Powell TN 4089 1 935 34:57.02 37:30.56 11:16/M
17 Jack Felton Knoxville TN 3975 1 1019 36:42.14 37:39.21 11:50/M
18 Leo Diaz Knoxville TN 2715 1 1023 36:43.51 38:57.32 11:51/M
19 Javan Curry Knoxville TN 2697 1 1077 37:49.66 38:45.41 12:12/M
20 William Price Knoxville TN 4126 1 1084 37:55.00 39:26.30 12:14/M
21 Aiden Smith Oak Ridge TN 2514 1 1096 38:19.97 38:34.78 12:22/M
22 Nathaniel Maples Seymour TN 3876 1 1109 38:39.16 39:51.52 12:28/M
23 Jack Goode Knoxville TN 2756 1 1114 38:51.21 39:09.01 12:32/M
24 Cooper Wilson Maryville TN 3842 1 1132 39:20.27 44:53.26 12:41/M
25 Ryan Poeung Knoxville TN 2515 1 1223 41:32.92 42:43.34 13:24/M
26 Tanner Anderson Decatur TN 3805 1 1319 45:00.73 48:15.78 14:31/M
27 Alex Akins Knoxville TN 3637 1 1340 45:54.63 46:45.72 14:48/M
28 Jeremiah Ellis Clinton TN 2565 1 1349 46:14.26 46:23.50 14:55/M
29 Luke Ellis Clinton TN 2566 1 1368 46:47.55 47:01.42 15:05/M
30 Palmer Price Knoxville TN 4125 1 1396 48:10.01 49:29.58 15:32/M
31 Cooper Shymlock Knoxville TN 3632 1 1438 49:51.47 53:41.63 16:05/M
32 Jace Beaty Maryville TN 3459 1 1443 49:59.07 52:30.88 16:07/M
33 Blaze Greene Harriman TN 3896 1 1462 51:03.55 56:04.94 16:28/M
34 Kolbe Pick Knoxville TN 3368 1 1474 51:41.56 53:02.63 16:40/M
35 Sam Hudson Knoxville TN 1819 1 1489 52:42.71 54:15.02 17:00/M
36 Aiden Corley Alcoa TN 2687 1 1639 1:02:04.30 1:05:31.04 20:01/M
37 Jake Gammon Knoxville TN 2553 1 1676 1:05:32.84 1:11:09.32 21:08/M
38 Mason Chitwood Knoxville TN 2550 1 1677 1:05:33.02 1:11:07.81 21:09/M
 

Female 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Rachel Jordan Knoxville TN 2367 1 49 21:12.81 21:49.80 6:50/M
2 Madison Guider Lenoir City TN 2543 1 102 23:14.26 23:16.01 7:30/M
3 Kelly Fox Knoxville TN 3982 1 113 23:22.84 23:22.84 7:32/M
4 Abby Garrett Clinton TN 2595 1 122 23:36.21 23:36.21 7:37/M
5 Michaelah Porter Russellville TN 4123 1 156 24:10.05 24:18.35 7:48/M
6 Lattie Midis Knoxville TN 4450 1 157 24:10.52 24:31.60 7:48/M
7 Gracie Bemiller Knoxville TN 3457 1 184 24:43.70 24:52.85 7:58/M
8 Grace Oliver Maryville TN 3786 1 188 24:49.05 25:05.63 8:00/M
9 Anna Beichler Knoxville TN 4309 1 190 24:51.04 25:06.85 8:01/M
10 Alison Oakes Knoxvilel TN 4455 1 210 25:11.10 25:21.65 8:07/M
11 Madison Hartsock 2889 1 214 25:13.43 25:31.33 8:08/M
12 Chelsea Gould Knoxville TN 2208 1 241 25:41.10 25:52.65 8:17/M
13 Tori Rutherford Bean Station TN 4154 1 243 25:42.84 25:50.11 8:17/M
14 Anna Richardson Knoxville TN 4138 1 249 25:45.75 25:51.97 8:18/M
15 Clara Kluemper Knoxville TN 2600 1 270 26:06.59 26:06.88 8:25/M
16 Taylor Dawson Powell TN 2704 1 271 26:09.17 26:25.71 8:26/M
17 Monet Harriman Knoxville TN 2766 1 280 26:11.68 26:17.45 8:27/M
18 Kayla Pelletier Knoxville TN 4116 1 314 26:38.38 29:57.45 8:35/M
19 Leigha Gregory Knoxville TN 2758 1 326 26:50.03 26:55.43 8:39/M
20 Breanna Piercy Knoxville TN 2139 1 328 26:51.51 26:53.53 8:40/M
21 Alivia Nytico Knoxville TN 2521 1 344 27:07.77 27:24.81 8:45/M
22 Lauren Martin Knoxvile TN 2957 1 350 27:15.09 29:05.39 8:47/M
23 Alyssa Kral Knoxville TN 2245 1 361 27:21.57 27:48.65 8:49/M
24 Sydney Wolfenbarger Seymour TN 4231 1 369 27:25.98 27:42.59 8:51/M
25 Abby Wolfenbarger Seymour TN 4229 1 378 27:34.09 27:49.65 8:54/M
26 Emma Oliver Maryville TN 3785 1 381 27:34.60 27:49.86 8:54/M
27 Haley Atchley Knoxville TN 2541 1 384 27:35.48 27:43.52 8:54/M
28 Olivia Whillock Knoxville TN 2089 1 387 27:36.85 27:49.39 8:54/M
29 Lindsay Hackworth Powell TN 2213 1 410 27:56.45 28:01.50 9:01/M
30 Molly Callihan Maryville TN 2170 1 412 28:01.55 28:11.46 9:02/M
31 Brooke Underwood Rockwood TN 3965 1 426 28:11.72 28:36.52 9:05/M
32 Kari Scruggs Brentwood TN 4159 1 458 28:36.28 31:20.36 9:14/M
33 Kaley Thorpe Knoxville TN 3986 1 465 28:42.42 28:54.50 9:15/M
34 Lindsey Volmar Knoxville TN 4200 1 475 28:47.58 32:08.35 9:17/M
35 Molly Ann Miller Knoxville TN 2496 1 502 29:06.26 31:10.74 9:23/M
36 Mackenzi Davis Kingston TN 3261 1 504 29:07.76 29:52.57 9:24/M
37 Lydia Messer Knoxville TN 3513 1 534 29:27.36 33:56.93 9:30/M
38 Marley Harriman Knoxville TN 2765 1 540 29:31.08 29:37.37 9:31/M
39 Christina Anderson Maryville TN 2616 1 556 29:41.30 30:21.36 9:35/M
40 Katharine Chapman Knoxville TN 2673 1 564 29:46.95 30:15.03 9:36/M
41 Katie Wade Knoxville TN 3636 1 571 29:51.39 30:16.66 9:38/M
42 Madelyn Elliott Knoxville TN 2727 1 666 30:49.74 31:17.52 9:56/M
43 Isabel Soldner Knoxville TN 2884 1 670 30:57.16 32:06.72 9:59/M
44 Brittany Pelletier Knoxville TN 4115 1 674 30:58.86 34:19.02 9:59/M
45 Taylor Lane Sevierville TN 2084 1 726 31:34.11 36:35.49 10:11/M
46 Brooke Law Knoxville TN 4039 1 727 31:34.61 32:05.08 10:11/M
47 Kendall Beaty Maryville TN 3460 1 728 31:35.25 32:06.82 10:11/M
48 Sydney Surface Morristown TN 4180 1 772 32:13.32 32:22.71 10:24/M
49 Lauren Hartsock Morristown TN 2892 1 776 32:15.80 32:34.90 10:24/M
50 Hannah Smith Morristown TN 2891 1 781 32:19.27 32:37.85 10:25/M
51 Joy Carrigan Knoxville TN 3594 1 803 32:52.99 33:35.56 10:36/M
52 Moriah Jambor Knoxville TN 2127 1 808 32:54.89 32:58.47 10:37/M
53 Taylor Elrod Knoxville TN 2733 1 853 33:34.35 33:43.43 10:50/M
54 Jamie Mathis Knoxville TN 2069 1 861 33:38.95 33:44.26 10:51/M
55 Ashton Brown Sunbright TN 4399 1 902 34:19.52 34:42.58 11:04/M
56 Lucy Watkins Knoxville TN 2440 1 915 34:30.29 36:52.35 11:08/M
57 Breanna Lewis Spring City TN 2504 1 931 34:50.43 38:45.97 11:14/M
58 Mackenzie Smith Knoxville TN 3742 1 949 35:11.33 38:14.52 11:21/M
59 Kendall Scott Knoxville TN 2467 1 951 35:11.78 38:15.04 11:21/M
60 Jada Bell Knoxville TN 3181 1 957 35:16.51 38:37.55 11:23/M
61 Margi Troxler Knoxville TN 2568 1 997 36:04.01 37:45.82 11:38/M
62 Kate Felton Knoxville TN 3977 1 1018 36:41.56 37:38.37 11:50/M
63 Karli Adelman Powell TN 2152 1 1025 36:43.70 38:00.53 11:51/M
64 Emily Roark Knoxville TN 2092 1 1069 37:44.58 38:47.13 12:10/M
65 Julia Powers Corryton TN 2406 1 1070 37:44.58 42:37.13 12:10/M
66 Jessica Dutkosky Knoxville TN 4314 1 1082 37:53.22 38:46.26 12:13/M
67 Naomi Parks Kingston TN 3276 1 1083 37:53.85 39:45.65 12:13/M
68 Madeline Knight Knoxville TN 2373 1 1088 38:11.23 39:20.90 12:19/M
69 Sydney Mayfield Knoxville TN 3779 1 1117 38:54.94 39:31.51 12:33/M
70 Claire Matossian Maryville TN 2525 1 1119 38:56.07 39:42.30 12:34/M
71 Leslee Vanover Marshes Siding KY 1804 1 1122 39:03.38 39:34.47 12:36/M
72 Elizabeth McWhirter Knoxville TN 3782 1 1135 39:22.38 39:58.55 12:42/M
73 Natalie Rash Knoxville TN 2567 1 1144 39:30.03 41:12.11 12:45/M
74 Rachael Baggett Kingston TN 3248 1 1154 39:52.88 41:39.25 12:52/M
75 Caroline Brown Knoxville TN 3776 1 1169 40:20.97 40:30.77 13:01/M
76 Mattie Mills Knoxville TN 4080 1 1177 40:27.46 41:50.80 13:03/M
77 Anna Messer Knoxville TN 3512 1 1198 40:56.46 45:27.52 13:12/M
78 Marcy Sullivan Knoxville TN 4178 1 1199 40:56.62 45:27.43 13:12/M
79 Kiley Latham Sweetwater TN 4308 1 1202 40:59.53 45:45.36 13:13/M
80 Nisi Powers Corryton TN 2407 1 1222 41:32.67 46:24.86 13:24/M
81 Laine McAmis Maryville TN 2895 1 1232 41:41.19 42:26.77 13:27/M
82 Macey Harbin Maryville TN 2526 1 1234 41:43.70 42:29.27 13:27/M
83 Sydney Young Wartsburg TN 2476 1 1253 42:17.26 43:10.56 13:38/M
84 Anne Lauren Bellah Maryville TN 2628 1 1270 43:06.37 43:36.45 13:54/M
85 Mary Holladay Knoxville TN 2500 1 1273 43:06.64 43:36.44 13:54/M
86 Rachel Harris Lenoir City TN 2768 1 1292 44:03.03 44:43.84 14:13/M
87 Josie Hamby Knoxville TN 3791 1 1301 44:25.55 45:48.11 14:20/M
88 Madison Pearson Kingston TN 3281 1 1345 46:04.22 48:59.78 14:52/M
89 Zoe Tobin Harriman TN 3302 1 1346 46:04.49 48:59.79 14:52/M
90 Katie Henson Knoxville TN 4317 1 1383 47:28.07 52:14.88 15:19/M
91 Lily Ewers Knoxville TN 2738 1 1389 47:35.48 52:22.29 15:21/M
92 Gracie Bellah Maryville TN 2629 1 1398 48:21.34 48:52.88 15:36/M
93 Rachel Peters Madisonville TN 2305 1 1404 48:51.40 50:32.96 15:45/M
94 Emily Dutton Knoxville TN 2188 1 1427 49:39.12 53:05.70 16:01/M
95 Regan Bell Lafollette TN 2157 1 1451 50:28.05 50:28.05 16:17/M
96 Cassidy Jones Wartburg TN 2475 1 1456 50:41.76 51:35.83 16:21/M
97 Ellery Vernigan Knoxville TN 2558 1 1468 51:21.03 55:16.59 16:34/M
98 Chelsea Lewis Maryville TN 3691 1 1496 52:57.24 55:51.81 17:05/M
99 Riley Rule Knoxville TN 4153 1 1516 54:07.63 58:35.93 17:27/M
100 Elizabeth Cain New Market TN 2662 1 1518 54:11.10 58:53.73 17:29/M
101 Sharon Benton Kingston TN 3253 1 1563 56:38.16 58:24.76 18:16/M
102 Madison Robertson Wartburg TN 2887 1 1567 57:13.20 58:16.28 18:27/M
103 Makayla Poland Wartburg TN 3380 1 1568 57:17.49 58:20.78 18:29/M
104 Katelyn Farley Knoxville TN 3923 1 1624 1:01:22.79 1:04:55.84 19:48/M
105 Ashlyn Hodges Knoxville TN 3926 1 1626 1:01:23.05 1:04:56.61 19:48/M
106 Izzy Hunt Lenoir City TN 2455 1 1681 1:05:58.69 1:09:58.75 21:17/M
107 Jeana Hicks Maryville TN 3753 1 1719 1:12:48.20 1:16:07.99 23:29/M
 

Male 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Ben Hanson Knoxville TN 1803 1 27 19:50.08 19:50.95 6:24/M
2 Tommy Banker Knoxville TN 3758 1 28 19:50.29 19:51.10 6:24/M
3 Jonathan Ziesmer Knoxville TN 2531 1 54 21:19.31 21:25.43 6:53/M
4 Wyeth Wilson Knoxville TN 2477 1 76 22:19.45 22:25.26 7:12/M
5 Luke Gasque Kingston TN 2592 1 79 22:24.12 22:25.21 7:14/M
6 Andrew Roulier Knoxville TN 3835 1 89 22:45.54 24:03.52 7:20/M
7 Mason King Harriman TN 3171 1 96 23:02.47 23:09.16 7:26/M
8 Jake Allison Knoxville TN 2893 1 100 23:12.42 23:13.22 7:29/M
9 Eli Wilson Knoxville TN 2478 1 118 23:33.90 23:39.66 7:36/M
10 Benjamin Ziesmer Knoxville TN 2527 1 134 23:46.80 23:54.36 7:40/M
11 Ryan Ochiltree Oak Ridge TN 3168 1 143 23:57.97 24:38.04 7:44/M
12 Jake Salyer Knoxville TN 3365 1 164 24:21.91 24:48.72 7:51/M
13 Daniel Hees Knoxville TN 2772 1 171 24:34.87 24:38.18 7:55/M
14 Liam Allison Knoxville TN 2894 1 193 24:54.64 24:55.00 8:02/M
15 Luke Prince Knoxville TN 4127 1 198 25:01.12 25:07.91 8:04/M
16 Brian Bell Knoxville TN 2539 1 201 25:05.38 25:08.45 8:05/M
17 Cameron Beaty Madisonville TN 4316 1 230 25:31.01 25:38.31 8:14/M
18 Brody Mills Knoxville TN 2394 1 265 26:04.32 27:22.71 8:25/M
19 Gadiel Diaz Knoxville TN 2713 1 288 26:16.31 26:40.12 8:28/M
20 Kendall Sims Knoxvill TN 2098 1 289 26:17.12 26:39.77 8:29/M
21 Daniel Leblanc Knoxville TN 3874 1 299 26:22.56 27:19.17 8:30/M
22 John Cupp Knoxville TN 2334 1 302 26:26.93 26:39.74 8:32/M
23 Logan Nizinski Knoxville TN 3564 1 333 26:56.92 27:59.97 8:41/M
24 Henry Coen Kingston TN 3259 1 359 27:20.96 27:29.27 8:49/M
25 Thomas Hooper Knoxville TN 2782 1 366 27:24.09 27:31.53 8:50/M
26 Trever Wayne Knoxville TN 4207 1 379 27:34.32 27:47.26 8:54/M
27 Stephen Wilson Decatur TN 4224 1 392 27:42.23 28:06.82 8:56/M
28 Charles Brush Knoxville TN 2518 1 406 27:53.11 29:04.41 9:00/M
29 Cody Wilhite Loudon TN 2466 1 423 28:09.61 28:33.72 9:05/M
30 Jordan Strader Maryville TN 3757 1 438 28:21.01 28:52.09 9:09/M
31 Gavin McDuffee Knoxville TN 3528 1 457 28:36.26 30:43.01 9:14/M
32 Thomas Miller Knoxville TN 3189 1 508 29:09.29 31:13.59 9:24/M
33 Nicholas Murray Knoxville TN 3914 1 509 29:10.97 29:32.78 9:25/M
34 Ben Parker Knoxville TN 3481 1 592 30:01.80 30:47.26 9:41/M
35 Ben Fulkerson Knoxville TN 2457 1 593 30:01.89 30:37.49 9:41/M
36 Tanner Loyd Knoxville TX 4056 1 601 30:05.94 30:29.77 9:42/M
37 Owen Brooke Knoxville TN 2649 1 602 30:05.96 30:30.03 9:42/M
38 Phillip Wilson Decatur TN 4223 1 642 30:34.40 30:57.82 9:52/M
39 James Porter Russellville TN 4121 1 662 30:45.52 30:53.81 9:55/M
40 Trevor Mayes Lenoir City TN 4066 1 699 31:17.98 32:04.06 10:05/M
41 Hunter Wright Kingston TN 2465 1 702 31:20.26 31:45.49 10:06/M
42 Hunter Breeden Knoxville TN 3905 1 709 31:21.44 31:49.90 10:07/M
43 Nathan Blackburn Knoxville TN 2638 1 729 31:38.54 31:46.12 10:12/M
44 Quint Badgett Knoxville TN 2309 1 744 31:49.23 32:22.98 10:16/M
45 Christian Mack Knoxville TN 4060 1 751 31:54.73 32:13.20 10:17/M
46 Thomas Paterson Knoxville TN 4111 1 837 33:22.47 33:51.28 10:46/M
47 Jake Bishop Knoxville TN 3774 1 872 33:44.88 35:41.44 10:53/M
48 Logan Brady Knoxville TN 3570 1 929 34:49.18 34:57.22 11:14/M
49 Caleb Morgan Maryville TN 2461 1 932 34:52.41 35:38.14 11:15/M
50 Jonathan Diaz Knoxville TN 2714 1 948 35:10.85 37:24.52 11:21/M
51 Collin Clayton Knoxville TN 2683 1 993 35:54.16 36:15.96 11:35/M
52 Adam Cupp Knoxville TN 2333 1 996 36:03.20 39:52.37 11:38/M
53 Jared Dutton Knoxville TN 2189 1 1003 36:13.56 38:18.87 11:41/M
54 Andrew Pelletier Knoxville TN 4114 1 1046 37:17.50 40:06.61 12:02/M
55 Spencer Andes Knoxville TN 2155 1 1057 37:30.39 39:43.70 12:06/M
56 Elliott Mills Knoxville TN 4079 1 1061 37:35.67 38:13.32 12:07/M
57 Sadler Shymlock Knoxville TN 3858 1 1064 37:38.55 38:41.61 12:08/M
58 Evan Mitchell Pittsboro NC 2519 1 1068 37:43.16 38:50.47 12:10/M
59 Terry Wheeler Crossville TN 4214 1 1074 37:47.11 39:30.18 12:11/M
60 Jacob Edmonds Kingston TN 3264 1 1107 38:35.58 39:27.46 12:27/M
61 Hunter Armstrong Knoxville TN 2619 1 1145 39:31.03 40:02.10 12:45/M
62 Elijah Maples Seymour TN 1794 1 1156 39:56.13 41:08.52 12:53/M
63 E Boshears Ten Mile TN 3808 1 1167 40:20.93 43:35.14 13:01/M
64 Nathan Stewart Kingston TN 3296 1 1227 41:37.71 42:53.26 13:25/M
65 W Williams Maryville TN 3733 1 1235 41:44.48 45:47.06 13:28/M
66 Preston Trent Johnson City TN 3174 1 1256 42:31.02 42:51.32 13:43/M
67 Noah Jarnigan Powell TN 2115 1 1287 43:59.50 45:18.32 14:11/M
68 Jean-Luc Julien Oak Ridge TN 3684 1 1318 45:00.46 47:06.02 14:31/M
69 Matthew Boshears Ten Mile TN 3810 1 1320 45:01.23 48:16.43 14:31/M
70 Jarred Julien Oak Ridge TN 3683 1 1322 45:01.77 47:05.31 14:31/M
71 Jack Beilharz Knoxville TN 3625 1 1333 45:30.99 45:30.99 14:41/M
72 Billy Flynn Clinton TN 1998 1 1392 47:42.71 47:56.96 15:23/M
73 Matthew Ellis Clinton TN 2564 1 1407 49:01.92 49:16.24 15:49/M
74 Seth Branson Knoxville TN 3902 1 1454 50:39.13 53:07.55 16:20/M
75 Jacob Savage Knoxville TN 2134 1 1466 51:16.60 55:05.23 16:32/M
76 Tyler Lafreniere Lenoir City TN 2076 1 1479 51:58.18 52:10.47 16:46/M
77 Ean Thomas Knoxville TN 3584 1 1504 53:30.41 54:58.72 17:15/M
78 Mason Andes Knoxville TN 2154 1 1560 56:20.54 58:33.34 18:10/M
79 Roger Jackson III Knoxville TN 2791 1 1561 56:22.29 58:35.09 18:11/M
80 Cash Whitt Rutledge TN 3388 1 1636 1:02:01.70 1:04:09.98 20:00/M
 

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Zeb Evans Knoxville TN 2535 1 48 21:11.58 22:17.18 6:50/M
2 Cassidy Giles Knoxville TN 3508 1 63 21:51.97 21:53.77 7:03/M
3 Brittany Tolson Clinton TN 2482 1 84 22:35.17 22:36.72 7:17/M
4 Heather Winter Knoxville TN 4228 1 104 23:16.37 23:37.64 7:30/M
5 Paige Winter Knoxville TN 3526 1 105 23:16.80 23:37.37 7:30/M
6 Bekah White Rockford TN 4215 1 116 23:30.88 23:32.19 7:35/M
7 Summer Wegwerth Sevierville TN 4210 1 123 23:36.29 23:40.01 7:37/M
8 Caitlin Cartwright Madisonville TN 2669 1 127 23:41.54 23:52.48 7:38/M
9 Courtney Cartwright Madisonville TN 2670 1 129 23:42.03 23:52.59 7:39/M
10 Sara Woods Knoxville TN 3505 1 144 24:00.17 24:07.72 7:45/M
11 Heather Souders Knoxville TN 2424 1 152 24:05.52 24:13.27 7:46/M
12 Cheyanne Hackworth Powell TN 2212 1 247 25:44.98 25:49.58 8:18/M
13 Karoline Barnett Kingston TN 3252 1 315 26:38.50 27:22.08 8:35/M
14 Elizabeth Porter Knoxville TN 4382 1 336 26:58.93 27:37.72 8:42/M
15 Allie Schneider Knoxville TN 2416 1 388 27:39.15 28:02.28 8:55/M
16 Sarah Tignor Strawberry Plains TN 4187 1 405 27:52.60 28:10.23 8:59/M
17 Jessica Howington Morristown TN 1807 1 439 28:21.40 28:28.44 9:09/M
18 Erica Stephens Harrogate TN 2426 1 444 28:28.72 30:25.79 9:11/M
19 Nicole Blackburn Knoxville TN 2639 1 467 28:43.38 29:01.46 9:16/M
20 Bri Duff Kingston TN 3263 1 479 28:53.84 29:10.41 9:19/M
21 Haley Henderson Harriman TN 3186 1 512 29:11.70 29:28.67 9:25/M
22 Kristen Kirby Knoxville TN 2111 1 525 29:21.48 29:31.58 9:28/M
23 Ellen Dickinson Knoxville TN 2717 1 531 29:23.95 29:35.98 9:29/M
24 Megan Davis Kingston TN 3262 1 553 29:40.02 30:25.59 9:34/M
25 Emma Tobin Harriman TN 3299 1 563 29:45.99 30:25.14 9:36/M
26 Layla Mosadegh Knoxville TN 2260 1 582 29:56.82 30:03.91 9:39/M
27 Haylie Smith Knoxville TN 3741 1 600 30:05.89 32:21.63 9:42/M
28 Paige Parker Knoxville TN 2268 1 643 30:35.19 31:27.02 9:52/M
29 Taylor Smith Knoxville TN 3743 1 645 30:36.01 32:50.56 9:52/M
30 Molly Calhoun Knoxville TN 2664 1 660 30:44.29 32:44.85 9:55/M
31 Natali Erickson Knoxville TN 4004 1 673 30:58.60 33:42.67 9:59/M
32 Mary Adkisson Harriman TN 3245 1 686 31:07.61 31:51.16 10:02/M
33 Sara Myers Farragut TN 3918 1 750 31:52.95 32:03.05 10:17/M
34 Natilee Ramsey Jefferson City TN 4131 1 767 32:08.63 33:47.18 10:22/M
35 Kelsey Underhile Rockwood TN 3615 1 795 32:43.21 32:52.32 10:33/M
36 Elizabeth McNabb Knoxville TN 3954 1 851 33:33.43 34:07.50 10:49/M
37 Rebecca Mathien Knoxville TN 2253 1 859 33:38.01 36:12.32 10:51/M
38 Courtney Bailey Knoxville TN 4474 1 876 33:46.83 35:58.45 10:54/M
39 Madison Lynch Knoxville TN 2386 1 958 35:17.39 37:43.92 11:23/M
40 Allison Hamby Louisville TN 3788 1 986 35:44.79 37:05.34 11:32/M
41 Katie Emerson Powell TN 2735 1 1038 36:55.75 37:26.57 11:55/M
42 Emily Miller Kingston TN 3272 1 1041 37:03.08 37:19.69 11:57/M
43 Sydney Parks Kingston TN 3277 1 1158 40:09.34 42:35.80 12:57/M
44 Amanda Leachman Murfreesboro TN 2377 1 1172 40:22.17 41:28.22 13:01/M
45 Katie Wattenbarger Kingston TN 3305 1 1181 40:28.78 41:28.80 13:03/M
46 Delaney Ethridge Kingston TN 2736 1 1191 40:41.48 44:43.53 13:07/M
47 Anna Sims Vestavia Hills AL 2484 1 1233 41:42.45 43:43.50 13:27/M
48 Haylee Kirby Kodak TN 2237 1 1243 41:57.59 44:00.13 13:32/M
49 Vanessa Cordell Kingston TN 3260 1 1257 42:31.77 43:27.31 13:43/M
50 Aimee Wilson Kingston TN 3308 1 1258 42:32.63 43:26.94 13:43/M
51 Jessica Watts Kingston TN 3306 1 1286 43:52.46 43:52.46 14:09/M
52 Melodie Haskins Knoxvilee TN 2770 1 1288 44:00.26 47:56.56 14:12/M
53 Shelby Nicole Powell TN 4012 1 1289 44:01.08 47:57.15 14:12/M
54 Lindsey Baggett Kingston TN 3247 1 1315 44:56.08 48:21.09 14:30/M
55 Patsy Brooks Rockford TN 2164 1 1324 45:03.26 47:44.06 14:32/M
56 Carlene Scalf Harriman TN 4238 1 1337 45:51.14 46:26.69 14:47/M
57 Lauren Walden Kingston TN 3303 1 1338 45:52.24 46:27.55 14:48/M
58 Abbie Odom Knoxville TN 3929 1 1350 46:14.33 49:55.16 14:55/M
59 Tess Waibel Knoxville TN 3933 1 1352 46:14.81 49:54.87 14:55/M
60 Rachel Hamby Louisville TN 3793 1 1358 46:29.63 47:51.42 15:00/M
61 Cassidy Anderson Maryville TN 2615 1 1359 46:29.86 47:51.51 15:00/M
62 Rachel Pearson Kingston TN 3282 1 1403 48:34.93 53:11.73 15:40/M
63 Grace Hooper Knoxville TN 3628 1 1405 48:58.64 52:46.20 15:48/M
64 Carson Carver Knoxville TN 3626 1 1406 48:59.47 52:46.31 15:48/M
65 Haley Grace Alcoa TN 3663 1 1416 49:23.69 51:33.10 15:56/M
66 Lindsey Higgins Harriman TN 4391 1 1417 49:24.47 54:25.27 15:56/M
67 Cayla Grace Alcoa TN 3662 1 1418 49:25.50 51:33.27 15:56/M
68 Courtney Fallon Harriman TN 2094 1 1441 49:53.87 49:53.87 16:05/M
69 Hailey Lawson Kingston TN 3268 1 1455 50:40.23 51:27.30 16:21/M
70 Shelby Brooks Kingston TN 3256 1 1461 50:51.36 53:17.36 16:24/M
71 Katherine Rone Harriman TN 3290 1 1464 51:12.87 52:49.43 16:31/M
72 Summer Kemery Walland TN 3687 1 1507 53:33.03 56:45.35 17:16/M
73 Grayson Rule Knoxville TN 4150 1 1515 54:07.34 58:35.40 17:27/M
74 Janae Buckner New Market TN 2656 1 1517 54:10.75 58:51.16 17:28/M
75 Ashley Glenn New Market TN 2752 1 1521 54:11.94 58:52.34 17:29/M
76 Jackie Kirkendyall New Market TN 4031 1 1522 54:12.53 58:53.08 17:29/M
77 Mckenna Wilson Knoxville TN 3770 1 1532 54:52.09 56:58.90 17:42/M
78 Hannah Hicks Louisville TN 3752 1 1546 55:43.70 58:59.00 17:58/M
79 Krista Dyer Greenback TN 3749 1 1551 55:50.35 59:05.14 18:01/M
80 Brittany Partello Kingston TN 3278 1 1555 56:09.83 58:11.90 18:07/M
81 Emily Garren Kingston TN 3266 1 1556 56:11.10 58:12.49 18:07/M
82 Hallie Riddle Harriman TN 3289 1 1565 57:00.59 58:46.66 18:23/M
83 Kayla Martin Seymour TN 4475 1 1566 57:02.34 1:02:17.63 18:24/M
84 Ami Lauer Lenoir City TN 2137 1 1569 57:35.77 1:00:26.83 18:35/M
85 Alexandra Westbrook Rockwood TN 2296 1 1571 58:00.92 1:02:22.96 18:43/M
86 Marissa Vittetoe Rockwood TN 4199 1 1574 58:02.03 1:02:24.74 18:43/M
87 Brookie Smothers Knoxville TN 4168 1 1580 58:23.15 58:23.15 18:50/M
88 Anna Ripley Knoxville TN 4303 1 1581 58:24.59 1:03:11.40 18:50/M
89 Claire Benson Knoxville TN 3887 1 1586 58:40.38 1:00:09.89 18:55/M
90 Brittany Clark Greenback TN 3747 1 1590 58:59.84 58:59.84 19:02/M
91 Lauren Baggett Kingston TN 3246 1 1594 59:17.94 1:02:43.24 19:07/M
92 Sydnie Toler Knoxville TN 3931 1 1618 1:01:17.06 1:05:13.81 19:46/M
93 Courtney Harrelson Friendsville TN 3750 1 1619 1:01:18.74 1:04:33.16 19:46/M
94 Emily Underwood Knoxville TN 3932 1 1620 1:01:19.37 1:05:14.68 19:47/M
95 Mack Swicegood Knoxville TN 3930 1 1621 1:01:19.41 1:05:14.72 19:47/M
96 Karson Keeney Knoxville TN 3927 1 1623 1:01:22.23 1:04:56.78 19:48/M
97 Callie Hicks Maryville TN 3751 1 1628 1:01:27.79 1:04:47.09 19:49/M
98 Taylor Reffner Knoxville TN 3740 1 1655 1:03:03.18 1:05:06.24 20:20/M
99 Lily Hunt Lenoir City TN 2456 1 1680 1:05:57.20 1:09:58.24 21:16/M
100 Summer Strader Knoxville TN 4175 1 1698 1:07:20.64 1:12:10.44 21:43/M
101 Hannah Lynn Powell TN 4058 1 1702 1:09:07.74 1:14:53.37 22:18/M
 

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Andrew Layne Kingston TN 3269 1 4 17:52.58 17:52.58 5:46/M
2 Jose Parrilla Knoxville TN 3338 1 9 18:18.26 18:18.83 5:54/M
3 Owen Schumacher Seymour TN 4413 1 12 18:36.06 18:36.14 6:00/M
4 Casey Fellhoelter Knoxville TN 3187 1 13 18:38.15 18:38.32 6:01/M
5 Carson Kirby Knoxville TN 2145 1 16 18:44.85 18:47.84 6:03/M
6 Johnathan Scott Seymour TN 2512 1 21 19:28.27 19:32.83 6:17/M
7 Elliot Giles Knoxville TN 3510 1 26 19:47.77 19:48.08 6:23/M
8 Devan Tobey Kingston TN 2589 1 29 20:02.39 20:03.30 6:28/M
9 Cory Oegema Knoxville TN 3973 1 31 20:16.91 20:19.17 6:32/M
10 Sam Rose Kingston TN 3293 1 40 20:58.99 21:01.54 6:46/M
11 Andrew Granger Knoxville TN 4395 1 46 21:09.46 21:15.03 6:49/M
12 Matthew Collins Knoxville TN 2685 1 58 21:23.93 21:29.26 6:54/M
13 John Cothron Theiss Kingston TN 3297 1 64 21:54.81 21:55.57 7:04/M
14 Chris Pritchett Knoxville TN 2582 1 68 22:01.12 22:04.94 7:06/M
15 Atticus Brown Louisville TN 2650 1 71 22:09.10 22:24.66 7:09/M
16 Colin Beekman Knoxville TN 2625 1 72 22:10.80 22:14.86 7:09/M
17 Chad Jarnigan Powell TN 2114 1 77 22:20.69 22:23.76 7:12/M
18 Michael McDevitt Knoxville TN 4072 1 83 22:33.43 22:35.13 7:16/M
19 Joey Gerken Knoxville TN 2883 1 85 22:38.35 22:42.42 7:18/M
20 Andrew Hagy Bluff City TN 3525 1 92 22:54.24 23:04.11 7:23/M
21 Irad Lee Madisonville TN 4348 1 99 23:08.90 23:12.47 7:28/M
22 Joseph Benthal Harriman TN 2631 1 120 23:35.33 24:08.09 7:36/M
23 Jacob Cecil Knoxville TN 1821 1 136 23:51.53 24:09.83 7:42/M
24 Chase McAllister Powell TN 3941 1 147 24:01.40 24:01.40 7:45/M
25 Jonathan Vinson Knoxville TN 3944 1 148 24:01.42 24:01.42 7:45/M
26 Austin Cooper Knoxville TN 4017 1 165 24:22.89 24:39.20 7:52/M
27 Ty Hairr Knoxville TN 2763 1 170 24:33.67 24:36.85 7:55/M
28 Patrick Corley Alcoa TN 2688 1 175 24:36.28 25:10.24 7:56/M
29 David Cooper 2961 1 179 24:40.39 25:41.19 7:57/M
30 Nicholas Bell Knoxville TN 3935 1 183 24:43.63 24:43.90 7:58/M
31 Nicholas Beuchat Knoxville TN 3936 1 185 24:43.78 24:44.10 7:58/M
32 Daniel Harvey Kingston TN 4301 1 196 24:59.45 25:33.62 8:04/M
33 Auston Byrd Kingston TN 2118 1 202 25:06.25 25:24.33 8:06/M
34 Daniel "dj Vanderwerf, Jr. Sweetwater TN 4194 1 213 25:13.37 25:40.94 8:08/M
35 Julian Buuck Knoxville TN 469 2 216 25:15.59 25:19.41 8:09/M
36 Douglas Aaser Knoxville TN 2611 1 256 25:53.89 30:30.20 8:21/M
37 Devin West Harriman TN 3900 1 259 25:58.33 30:51.15 8:23/M
38 Dylan Holt Kingston TN 2364 1 297 26:21.16 27:07.95 8:30/M
39 Harrison Holder Knoxville TN 2778 1 317 26:43.82 27:21.40 8:37/M
40 Nicholas Reyes Kingston TN 3287 1 321 26:47.54 26:48.61 8:38/M
41 Nathan Parkison Kingston TN 3274 1 337 27:01.75 27:19.83 8:43/M
42 Dane Despins Knoxville TN 2707 1 338 27:02.39 31:19.94 8:43/M
43 Kyle Justice Knoxville TN 3939 1 356 27:20.23 27:20.23 8:49/M
44 Will Harris Powell TN 3937 1 357 27:20.23 27:20.23 8:49/M
45 Seth Debity Madisonville TN 2340 1 409 27:56.06 29:08.27 9:01/M
46 Troy Merritt Knoxville TN 2392 1 431 28:16.00 28:28.55 9:07/M
47 Tobey Flynn Kingston TN 2590 1 449 28:32.47 28:33.55 9:12/M
48 Robby McCartt Harriman TN 3899 1 460 28:37.91 29:32.17 9:14/M
49 Garrett Pardue Maryville TN 2562 1 470 28:44.00 28:57.69 9:16/M
50 Steve Huffaker Powell TN 3938 1 489 29:01.83 29:01.83 9:22/M
51 Thomas Detchemendy Knoxville TN 2709 1 490 29:02.76 31:12.31 9:22/M
52 Tucker Pate Knoxville TN 3943 1 494 29:03.59 29:03.59 9:22/M
53 Benjamin Riddle Harriman TN 3288 1 551 29:39.35 30:18.67 9:34/M
54 Cooper Wade Knoxville TN 3635 1 569 29:50.61 30:16.65 9:37/M
55 Matthew Crawford Knoxville TN 467 2 588 29:59.57 31:11.27 9:40/M
56 Neil Scruggs Knoxville TN 2419 1 627 30:24.71 33:07.13 9:48/M
57 Braden Trent Johnson City TN 3173 1 656 30:40.72 31:00.66 9:54/M
58 William Hawks Knoxville TN 3330 1 671 30:58.36 31:51.41 9:59/M
59 Stephen Berry Knoxville TN 4243 1 706 31:20.98 33:28.73 10:06/M
60 Bryan Eldreth Knoxville TN 3524 1 725 31:33.98 31:44.66 10:11/M
61 Conner Reed Harriman TN 3284 1 754 31:57.62 32:08.41 10:18/M
62 Shawn McDevitt Knoxville TN 4073 1 846 33:27.64 34:09.95 10:47/M
63 Parker McCrary Knoxville TN 4069 1 847 33:29.27 33:54.87 10:48/M
64 Logan Brown Sunbright TN 3355 1 903 34:19.71 34:42.77 11:04/M
65 Quinton Harper Morristown TN 4387 1 906 34:24.23 35:02.02 11:06/M
66 Daniel Jones Morristown TN 2796 1 909 34:24.78 35:01.56 11:06/M
67 Drew Korzybski Knoxville TN 3940 1 921 34:43.60 34:43.60 11:12/M
68 Tyler Van De Griff Knoxville TN 3890 1 950 35:11.57 36:28.87 11:21/M
69 Anthony Dyer Greenback TN 3748 1 954 35:13.73 35:44.99 11:22/M
70 Quentin Young Knoxville TN 2479 1 1001 36:11.62 40:29.91 11:40/M
71 Hayden Shymlock Knoxville TN 3633 1 1010 36:28.65 40:15.96 11:46/M
72 Graham Sullivan Knoxville TN 4177 1 1032 36:53.53 40:43.63 11:54/M
73 Tyler Hensley Alcoa TN 4384 1 1048 37:20.82 39:31.33 12:03/M
74 Daniel West Maryville TN 3731 1 1148 39:37.45 44:24.76 12:47/M
75 Macy Miller Harriman TN 2606 1 1164 40:18.59 40:19.67 13:00/M
76 Grant Ladd Kingston TN 4331 1 1171 40:22.11 41:28.81 13:01/M
77 Lake Lowe Kingston TN 4055 1 1190 40:39.93 44:42.73 13:07/M
78 Anthony Gentry Maryville TN 2203 1 1200 40:58.89 43:00.46 13:13/M
79 David Sims Vestavia Hills AL 2485 1 1231 41:40.54 43:43.14 13:26/M
80 Justin Evans Maryville TN 2195 1 1237 41:46.23 43:48.24 13:28/M
81 Isaac Ewers Knoxville TN 2737 1 1269 43:05.49 47:54.14 13:54/M
82 Carter Duff Oak Ridge TN 2721 1 1297 44:11.29 46:28.09 14:15/M
83 Riley Byrd Morristown TN 4386 1 1313 44:50.41 45:28.28 14:28/M
84 Isaac Clark Harriman TN 3257 1 1429 49:40.59 52:11.39 16:01/M
85 Ethan Barnett Kingston TN 3251 1 1453 50:38.37 51:25.98 16:20/M
86 Tyson Holt Maryville TN 2471 1 1460 50:50.83 52:14.14 16:24/M
87 Cody Kesterson Strawberry Plains TN 3817 1 1575 58:04.50 59:29.06 18:44/M
88 Walker Kesterson Strawberry Plains TN 3818 1 1576 58:06.11 59:29.18 18:45/M
89 Caleb Brown Knoxville TN 2651 1 1579 58:22.76 58:22.76 18:50/M
90 Zach Redden Harriman TN 2537 1 1593 59:16.31 1:02:42.38 19:07/M
91 Jacob Sikes Maryville TN 3756 1 1629 1:01:29.13 1:04:46.05 19:50/M
 

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Margaret Keele Knoxville TN 2371 1 60 21:27.62 21:35.44 6:55/M
2 Nicole Shuey Knoxville TN 2493 1 69 22:02.83 22:10.92 7:06/M
3 Victoria Copenhaver Knoxville TN 2328 1 91 22:47.48 22:59.75 7:21/M
4 Katherine Shands Knoxville TN 2421 1 132 23:44.59 23:50.40 7:39/M
5 Abby Dalton Knoxville TN 2700 1 154 24:07.30 24:13.12 7:47/M
6 Amanda Bolden Loudon TN 2641 1 158 24:11.92 24:19.10 7:48/M
7 Kelly Fairbanks Oak Ridge TN 3236 1 159 24:13.21 24:15.60 7:49/M
8 Kasondra Butler Knoxville TN 3824 1 163 24:20.32 24:24.38 7:51/M
9 Kristen Wilson Cumberland Gap TN 1810 1 173 24:35.85 26:11.65 7:56/M
10 Erika Shults Knoxville TN 4164 1 191 24:51.82 25:19.90 8:01/M
11 Jessica Long Knoxville TN 3407 1 229 25:27.33 25:36.89 8:13/M
12 Abbey Spurling Sevierville TN 3718 1 240 25:40.71 25:53.77 8:17/M
13 Grace Martin Knoxville TN 3170 1 246 25:42.97 26:07.48 8:17/M
14 Beth Aaser Knoxville TN 2151 1 258 25:56.68 30:32.23 8:22/M
15 Evelyn Radford Knoxville TN 4302 1 274 26:09.64 26:37.17 8:26/M
16 Christian Ferguson Kingston TN 2345 1 290 26:17.68 26:38.79 8:29/M
17 Kirby Ellis Jefferson City TN 2728 1 304 26:28.56 28:06.77 8:32/M
18 Elizabeth Duffey Knoxville TN 3596 1 308 26:32.98 26:58.04 8:34/M
19 Carolyn Guffey Seymour TN 2570 1 324 26:49.00 27:07.32 8:39/M
20 Chelsea Penticuff Knoxville TN 2491 1 339 27:02.41 28:16.71 8:43/M
21 Morgan Rogers Knoxville TN 4143 1 342 27:07.07 28:21.64 8:45/M
22 Kendra Mink Knoxville TN 4083 1 354 27:18.09 27:35.26 8:48/M
23 Julie Warren Knoxville TN 3728 1 363 27:22.58 27:36.36 8:50/M
24 Sarah Jo Martin Knoxville TN 3696 1 397 27:48.33 30:02.63 8:58/M
25 Barbara Hillman Knoxville TN 2777 1 403 27:52.01 28:08.31 8:59/M
26 Joanna Lankford Knoxville TN 3765 1 430 28:15.74 32:24.28 9:07/M
27 Kelsey Evans Knoxville TN 3465 1 440 28:22.67 28:55.22 9:09/M
28 Lindsey Walkup Harriman TN 4203 1 463 28:39.61 28:39.92 9:15/M
29 Michelle Goodwin Knoxville TN 2205 1 478 28:53.43 29:34.48 9:19/M
30 Samantha Wolfe Maryville TN 2449 1 480 28:54.55 30:03.68 9:19/M
31 Katie Fernandez Maryville TN 2346 1 483 28:56.60 29:16.16 9:20/M
32 Stacie Stuart Maryville TN 3724 1 492 29:03.09 34:13.52 9:22/M
33 Cayla Varner Knoxville TN 2293 1 497 29:04.49 29:23.80 9:23/M
34 Ashley Wyatt Knoxville TN 1800 1 499 29:04.90 29:23.73 9:23/M
35 Krisden Bennett Knoxville TN 3391 1 511 29:11.69 29:32.25 9:25/M
36 Kristi Bruner Knoxville TN 3643 1 516 29:12.68 31:17.95 9:25/M
37 Ashley Burnside Morristown TN 2320 1 526 29:21.60 29:26.33 9:28/M
38 Samantha Ruttan Jefferson City TN 1907 1 527 29:21.70 30:59.26 9:28/M
39 Christina Boyer Germantown TN 2645 1 539 29:29.86 30:03.34 9:31/M
40 Kristen Budden Knoxville TN 2657 1 541 29:31.32 29:50.69 9:31/M
41 Kara Bowditch Knoxville TN 3354 1 567 29:50.26 31:15.56 9:37/M
42 Lindsay Mayes Jefferson City TN 4065 1 575 29:53.74 30:16.10 9:38/M
43 Aimee Readel Knoxville TN 4133 1 578 29:54.25 30:46.06 9:39/M
44 Catherine Evans Brentwood TN 3948 1 589 30:00.11 30:13.16 9:41/M
45 Amanda Ellis Knoxville TN 3363 1 590 30:01.11 30:50.67 9:41/M
46 Kari Holden Knoxville TN 4008 1 596 30:03.36 30:20.66 9:42/M
47 Emily Clark Knoxville TN 3648 1 605 30:07.90 32:12.70 9:43/M
48 Hillary Rivera Knoxville TN 2414 1 611 30:12.89 30:41.57 9:45/M
49 Kaylee Mead Powell TN 4074 1 624 30:20.15 30:38.96 9:47/M
50 Rebecca Myers Townsend TN 3699 1 633 30:30.32 31:57.27 9:50/M
51 Michelle Helms Knoxville TN 3908 1 638 30:32.61 31:23.16 9:51/M
52 Kelly Parker Knoxville TN 2267 1 646 30:36.23 31:27.25 9:52/M
53 Casey Willis Powell TN 3344 1 647 30:36.28 31:01.82 9:52/M
54 Kayla Daugherty Knoxville TN 2586 1 684 31:06.31 33:04.11 10:02/M
55 Samantha Webb Knoxville TN 3343 1 687 31:08.45 32:00.77 10:03/M
56 Lucie Land Knoxville TN 3690 1 696 31:15.73 32:29.15 10:05/M
57 Jennifer Sanjines Knoxville TN 3568 1 710 31:21.78 32:13.58 10:07/M
58 Andi Woodall Knoxville TN 3607 1 715 31:24.12 31:46.92 10:08/M
59 Melinda Bowles Knoxville TN 2644 1 719 31:26.31 32:20.33 10:08/M
60 Audrey Webster Nashville TN 2534 1 722 31:28.56 32:01.71 10:09/M
61 Shayna Kyle Morristown TN 4036 1 735 31:42.37 31:47.31 10:14/M
62 Chesney Cannon Knoxville TN 3208 1 749 31:51.21 32:11.78 10:16/M
63 Alicia Griego Knoxville TN 4304 1 752 31:55.67 37:18.72 10:18/M
64 Ashley Harrell Knoxville TN 4006 1 755 31:57.74 33:06.52 10:18/M
65 Ann-Catherine Nave Winston-Salem NC 2398 1 763 32:03.27 32:41.32 10:20/M
66 Mindy Palmer Maryville TN 3702 1 764 32:03.51 32:42.46 10:20/M
67 Lizzy Puckett Knoxville TN 3566 1 806 32:53.93 33:51.17 10:36/M
68 Kara Arnold Clinton TN 3362 1 822 33:09.04 33:57.33 10:42/M
69 Lauryl Brisson Knoxville TN 1901 1 829 33:13.71 34:06.51 10:43/M
70 Rachel Hodge Piney Flats TN 1906 1 850 33:32.37 35:05.20 10:49/M
71 Molly Conaway Knoxville TN 2179 1 854 33:34.73 34:28.53 10:50/M
72 Ali Weeks Knoxville TN 2295 1 858 33:37.88 36:12.19 10:51/M
73 Brett Foster Loudon TN 2741 1 860 33:38.31 34:50.71 10:51/M
74 Bethany Spelce Knoxville TN 3716 1 865 33:41.80 35:40.59 10:52/M
75 Kelly Kolopus Knoxville TN 4035 1 868 33:43.06 35:36.06 10:53/M
76 Haley Bigney Knoxville TN 3590 1 873 33:45.02 36:34.81 10:53/M
77 Keesha McConkey Knoxville TN 3862 1 875 33:46.36 35:11.16 10:54/M
78 Shea Miller Knoxville TN 4078 1 877 33:47.86 38:23.41 10:54/M
79 Megan Crawhorn Knoxville TN 3652 1 884 33:55.82 36:10.33 10:56/M
80 Katie Cate Knoxville TN 3832 1 888 34:01.67 35:07.47 10:58/M
81 Stephanie Brock Knoxville TN 2648 1 899 34:16.79 35:07.36 11:03/M
82 Lauren Foote Knoxville TN 4404 1 900 34:18.67 35:33.52 11:04/M
83 Maddie Waites Jefferson City TN 1905 1 923 34:47.07 36:19.39 11:13/M
84 Amy Jordan Knoxville TN 2797 1 924 34:48.02 36:01.81 11:14/M
85 Loretta McNamee Powell TN 2391 1 925 34:48.22 36:01.96 11:14/M
86 Leah McConoughey Knoxville TN 2390 1 927 34:48.36 36:01.68 11:14/M
87 Christy Taylor Maryville TN 4315 1 928 34:48.93 35:38.25 11:14/M
88 Mikel Richert Knoxville TN 4013 1 937 34:59.50 35:35.25 11:17/M
89 Rachel Bracken Knoxville TN 3738 1 945 35:05.14 36:57.44 11:19/M
90 Angela Scruggs Knoxville TN 2418 1 947 35:10.22 37:53.65 11:21/M
91 Lauren Manning Knoxville TN 2388 1 967 35:24.49 36:40.55 11:25/M
92 Holly Parkison Kingston TN 3273 1 968 35:24.53 35:37.34 11:25/M
93 Katie Stevens Knoxville TN 11 2 969 35:25.29 36:47.79 11:25/M
94 Witteny Williams Rutledge TN 3895 1 970 35:25.43 36:36.98 11:25/M
95 Karolim Carvajal Knoxville TN 2671 1 977 35:33.76 35:53.83 11:28/M
96 Lauren Cox Knoxville TN 3651 1 981 35:37.14 39:45.36 11:29/M
97 Courtney Bowditch Knoxville TN 3352 1 982 35:40.91 37:06.05 11:30/M
98 Ashley Rookard Knoxville TN 4145 1 984 35:44.16 37:53.74 11:32/M
99 Rebekah Nyenhuis Knoxvilel TN 476 2 1014 36:35.33 39:33.75 11:48/M
100 Tara Kidwell Knoxville TN 4028 1 1030 36:48.37 38:22.68 11:52/M
101 Cozette Gaspard Knoxville TN 1812 1 1034 36:53.57 37:49.59 11:54/M
102 Lesley Braden Knoxville TN 3449 1 1035 36:54.45 37:20.75 11:54/M
103 Jessica Arendale Bulls Gap TN 2307 1 1036 36:54.91 37:30.36 11:54/M
104 Sara Ruther Oak Ridge TN 3547 1 1043 37:07.29 39:04.47 11:58/M
105 Alisha Huling Maryville TN 3674 1 1052 37:23.19 39:31.00 12:04/M
106 Jackson Stoess Knoxville TN 205 2 1053 37:26.08 38:09.11 12:05/M
107 Sarah Higgins Knoxville TN 3673 1 1102 38:30.23 39:44.28 12:25/M
108 Bethanie Slaughter Maryville TN 3714 1 1116 38:54.70 43:45.50 12:33/M
109 Jessica Lloyd Maryville TN 2380 1 1130 39:17.92 40:14.90 12:40/M
110 Alexa Cannon Knoxville TN 2171 1 1133 39:20.37 39:57.67 12:41/M
111 Maura Breeden Sevierville TN 2161 1 1159 40:12.35 40:24.65 12:58/M
112 Kaycee Winningham Knoxville TN 2446 1 1174 40:24.04 41:55.58 13:02/M
113 Katie Taylor Knoxville TN 3233 1 1176 40:27.02 43:23.81 13:03/M
114 Valeria Cardona Knoxville TN 2668 1 1185 40:32.93 45:39.97 13:05/M
115 Megan Culver Knoxville TN 2332 1 1186 40:33.19 45:40.05 13:05/M
116 Kim Dewine Knoxville TN 3861 1 1187 40:35.47 41:54.02 13:05/M
117 Kelsi Davis Knoxville TN 2339 1 1195 40:52.24 43:51.42 13:11/M
118 Lindsay Cox Knoxville TN 2329 1 1209 41:10.73 41:57.20 13:17/M
119 Cassandra Bouvia Knoxville TN 3966 1 1211 41:16.26 41:29.07 13:19/M
120 Melissa Bouvia Knoxville TN 3967 1 1212 41:16.40 41:28.79 13:19/M
121 Katherine Johnson Knoxville TN 3951 1 1280 43:24.92 45:57.73 14:00/M
122 Elizabeth Warriner Knoxville TN 4205 1 1282 43:30.43 45:06.98 14:02/M
123 Amanda Mynatt Chattanooga TN 4091 1 1283 43:31.30 47:25.87 14:02/M
124 Stephanie Alexander Knoxville TN 3639 1 1293 44:04.25 44:46.05 14:13/M
125 Whitney Fasig Knoxville TN 3400 1 1306 44:34.50 45:34.22 14:23/M
126 Amber Scarbro Knoxville TN 4157 1 1310 44:46.50 45:22.25 14:26/M
127 Kendall Lindsey Knoxville TN 3314 1 1312 44:49.65 44:49.65 14:27/M
128 Carrie Weems Morristown TN 3880 1 1327 45:06.68 48:29.98 14:33/M
129 Rebecca Pope Whitesburg TN 4120 1 1329 45:08.08 48:32.38 14:34/M
130 Angela Kauffman Knoxville TN 4019 1 1331 45:25.69 46:27.89 14:39/M
131 Brittany Brigham Knoxville TN 4327 1 1335 45:35.87 45:50.13 14:42/M
132 Jennifer Landis Knoxville TN 4037 1 1348 46:13.34 50:11.36 14:55/M
133 Hillary Pearson Knoxville TN 4381 1 1353 46:15.97 47:13.50 14:55/M
134 Tara Trimmer Knoxville TN 3802 1 1362 46:33.17 50:48.86 15:01/M
135 Lora Whitt Rutledge TN 3389 1 1364 46:45.25 48:55.11 15:05/M
136 Jennifer Lee Powell TN 2249 1 1367 46:47.28 47:37.60 15:05/M
137 Hannah Sherrod Knoxville TN 4454 2 1374 46:52.41 52:02.97 15:07/M
138 Lauren Skoog Mars PA 4165 1 1375 46:53.41 50:53.21 15:07/M
139 Amber Satterfield Knoxville TN 3956 1 1376 47:04.92 48:46.22 15:11/M
140 Jill Davis Decatur TN 2702 1 1386 47:30.82 51:03.69 15:19/M
141 Kendra Geer Powell TN 2747 1 1391 47:42.15 48:14.34 15:23/M
142 Lyanna Williams Knoxville TN 4221 1 1395 48:07.95 49:30.75 15:31/M
143 Heather Rojas Knoxville TN 3226 1 1422 49:37.66 50:43.21 16:00/M
144 Melissa Howard Strawberry Plains TN 4313 1 1439 49:51.71 53:34.26 16:05/M
145 Brittany Jones Powell TN 2228 1 1445 50:03.91 50:54.15 16:09/M
146 Stephanie Ismail Loudon TN 3470 1 1475 51:50.56 53:05.86 16:43/M
147 Sidnee Edwards Knoxville TN 2726 1 1493 52:47.60 52:47.60 17:02/M
148 Leah Hughett Knoxville TN 3576 1 1495 52:56.33 54:54.12 17:05/M
149 Laura Williams Louisville TN 3863 1 1534 55:01.05 55:01.05 17:45/M
150 Vanessa Feliciano Knoxville TN 2580 1 1535 55:02.68 56:59.48 17:45/M
151 Elizabeth Reagan Knoxville TN 2488 1 1537 55:02.96 56:59.98 17:45/M
152 Katelyn Cooper Knxoville TN 4018 1 1538 55:11.92 57:03.22 17:48/M
153 Alysha Elrod Knoxville TN 2731 1 1540 55:19.94 57:19.01 17:51/M
154 Kandace MacKzum Powell TN 3473 1 1542 55:20.89 58:50.19 17:51/M
155 Erin Premo Knoxville TN 4124 1 1552 56:05.62 1:01:26.15 18:05/M
156 Kassie Detchemendy Knoxville TN 2708 1 1557 56:11.15 58:23.50 18:07/M
157 Abby Brown Knoxville TN 2166 1 1559 56:19.35 56:19.35 18:10/M
158 Brittin Debusk Knoxville TN 3829 1 1562 56:25.62 58:32.42 18:12/M
159 Camille Crumpton Knoxville TN 2331 1 1583 58:34.01 1:01:46.55 18:54/M
160 Keniazh Cornett Knoxville TN 2690 1 1587 58:42.92 1:02:03.84 18:56/M
161 Candace Blair Jefferson City TN 2316 1 1604 1:00:03.46 1:02:14.38 19:22/M
162 Faith Carrigan Knoxville TN 3593 1 1605 1:00:03.65 1:01:48.53 19:22/M
163 Elizabeth Lusk Knoxville TN 2250 1 1615 1:00:59.55 1:04:40.11 19:40/M
164 Trinity Roy Knoxville TN 4149 1 1627 1:01:23.81 1:06:08.57 19:48/M
165 Jane Sellers Knoxville TN 4161 1 1634 1:01:56.31 1:07:32.13 19:59/M
166 Nicole Cervantes Clinton TN 3393 1 1644 1:02:32.15 1:06:03.40 20:10/M
167 Zoe Cronaver Knoxville TN 3395 1 1645 1:02:32.58 1:06:03.12 20:10/M
168 Sabrina Lewis Strawberry Plains TN 2459 1 1658 1:03:31.76 1:03:31.76 20:29/M
169 Leah Johnston Chattanooga TN 2227 1 1662 1:04:08.90 1:09:39.46 20:41/M
170 Alexandra Johnston Knoxville TN 3455 1 1664 1:04:11.54 1:09:39.85 20:42/M
171 Brittany Barron Knoxville TN 3970 1 1686 1:06:14.09 1:11:38.11 21:22/M
172 Courtney Bailey Birmingham AL 3969 1 1687 1:06:14.81 1:11:37.27 21:22/M
173 Alli Valentine Knoxville TN 4193 1 1696 1:06:47.58 1:09:32.12 21:33/M
174 Britney Slaughter Knoxville TN 3416 1 1697 1:06:52.60 1:09:41.89 21:34/M
175 Tiffany Popp Knoxville TN 204 2 1704 1:09:38.89 1:09:38.89 22:28/M
176 Staci Messing Knoxville TX 3477 1 1718 1:12:47.92 1:17:14.84 23:29/M
 

Male 20-29

Place Name City Bib No Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Ryan Smith Knoxville TN 2423 1 5 17:58.71 17:58.78 5:48/M
2 Gideon Wilson Knoxville TN 3883 1 6 17:58.95 18:00.25 5:48/M
3 Jacob Heglar Knoxville TN 4239 1 7 18:01.96 18:02.05 5:49/M
4 Benjamin Pollack Knoxville TN 4119 1 14 18:40.87 18:42.93 6:01/M
5 Jeremy Miller Knoxville TN 2571 1 17 19:04.84 19:06.15 6:09/M
6 Michael Cunningham Maryville TN 3185 1 18 19:08.38 19:09.13 6:10/M
7 Conner Schwartz Knoxville TN 3243 1 23 19:39.69 19:40.20 6:20/M
8 Ryan Singh Mount Olive AL 4311 1 24 19:39.97 19:40.77 6:20/M
9 Frankie Morgan Knoxville TN 3909 1 25 19:47.25 19:56.54 6:23/M
10 Jonathan Woodroof Knoxville TN 2588 1 52 21:15.71 21:21.52 6:51/M
11 Zach Stanley Knoxville TN 4414 1 53 21:16.57 21:21.50 6:52/M
12 Sam Kavkewitz Knoxville TN 2368 1 56 21:20.76 21:23.44 6:53/M
13 Trey McCarter Knoxville TN 4067 1 57 21:22.00 21:33.20 6:54/M
14 Paul Dalton Knoxville TN 2575 1 80 22:24.85 22:30.66 7:14/M
15 Kieran Potterston Knoxville TN 2489 1 98 23:05.38 23:43.19 7:27/M
16 Ryan Connor Knoxville TN 4007 1 108 23:17.97 23:34.33 7:31/M
17 Cj Burtner Knoxville TN 2321 1 110 23:19.06 23:33.60 7:31/M
18 Xerxes Bell Knoxville TN 3828 1 112 23:21.62 24:05.80 7:32/M
19 Corey Reed Harriman TN 3285 1 119 23:34.66 23:44.97 7:36/M
20 Shannon Harper Knoxville TN 3424 1 125 23:40.57 23:55.44 7:38/M
21 Chris Mann Maryville TN 3695 1 126 23:40.64 23:40.64 7:38/M
22 Ches Betz Knoxville TN 3759 1 128 23:42.01 23:46.73 7:39/M
23 Chris Schwartz Knoxville TN 3445 1 182 24:42.66 24:48.65 7:58/M
24 Tanner Shields Maryville TN 3795 1 186 24:44.78 24:44.78 7:59/M
25 Seth Pippin Knoxville TN 4118 1 205 25:09.93 25:20.41 8:07/M
26 Bradford Weems Morristown TN 3879 1 207 25:10.52 25:20.62 8:07/M
27 Will Hoorntje 2492 1 218 25:18.88 25:26.44 8:10/M
28 Zach Ragsdale Knoxville TN 3704 1 224 25:22.12 25:56.08 8:11/M
29 Kyle Valentine Knoxville TN 3447 1 239 25:38.56 26:21.34 8:16/M
30 Darren Tallent Knoxville TN 3456 1 250 25:47.35 26:43.90 8:19/M
31 Ryan Hughes Knoxville TN 2223 1 252 25:49.85 25:50.70 8:20/M
32 Jimi Groce Maryville TN 2762 1 279 26:11.39 27:11.91 8:27/M
33 Eric Robertson Knoxville TN 4141 1 281 26:12.43 26:23.50 8:27/M
34 Tyler Reed Knoxville TN 401 2 282 26:12.49 26:25.29 8:27/M
35 Brad Headrick Knoxville TN 3873 1 283 26:12.63 26:24.67 8:27/M
36 Keith O'Connor Knoxville TN 3600 1 292 26:18.74 26:29.50 8:29/M
37 Matthew West Knoxville TN 4212 1 293 26:18.88 26:46.68 8:29/M
38 Reuben Robertson Powell TN 2415 1 294 26:19.03 26:30.34 8:29/M
39 Sean Glenn Knoxville TN 3598 1 306 26:32.25 26:57.81 8:34/M
40 Jacob Pratt Knoxville TN 3603 1 312 26:36.79 26:36.79 8:35/M
41 Asher Begley Winston Salem NC 2313 1 329 26:53.62 27:32.27 8:40/M
42 Jordan Wilson Knoxville TN 3884 1 334 26:57.91 26:57.91 8:42/M
43 Travis King Knoxville TN 2505 1 340 27:02.58 27:30.88 8:43/M
44 Justin Willocks Lenoir City TN 3822 1 346 27:11.74 28:23.58 8:46/M
45 Ben Woodall Knoxville TN 3608 1 370 27:26.69 27:49.49 8:51/M
46 Douglas Gregory Knoxville TN 3666 1 390 27:41.47 29:55.95 8:56/M
47 Matthew Brock Knoxville TN 2647 1 391 27:41.82 28:32.66 8:56/M
48 Robert Spelce Knoxville TN 3717 1 393 27:42.28 33:18.08 8:56/M
49 Jacob Tobin Harriman TN 3300 1 401 27:51.43 28:31.24 8:59/M
50 Brenton Cannon Knoxville TN 3207 1 402 27:51.72 28:12.36 8:59/M
51 Kristopher Oegema Knoxville TN 4100 1 404 27:52.37 28:49.92 8:59/M
52 Jacob Edwards Knoxville TN 3559 1 419 28:05.67 28:25.63 9:04/M
53 Matthew Parton Knoxville TN 4107 1 424 28:10.48 28:25.88 9:05/M
54 Tony Guerrero Kingston TN 3898 1 447 28:30.81 33:23.62 9:12/M
55 Travis Childress Knoxville TN 2674 1 451 28:33.49 29:25.01 9:13/M
56 Brandon Carter Knoxville TN 3463 1 477 28:52.91 29:26.18 9:19/M
57 Ryan Miller Louisville TN 2393 1 507 29:08.50 29:56.57 9:24/M
58 Christopher Davis Alcoa TN 3653 1 521 29:17.25 29:55.56 9:27/M
59 Davis Coulier Knoxville TN 4451 1 552 29:39.96 29:42.18 9:34/M
60 Travis Harrell Knoxville TN 2583 1 557 29:41.35 30:10.15 9:35/M
61 Trevor Wallace Knoxville TN 4204 1 562 29:45.63 30:37.31 9:36/M
62 Nicholas Jordan White Pine TN 434 2 576 29:53.88 30:16.05 9:38/M
63 John Clark Knoxville TN 3649 1 603 30:07.64 32:12.45 9:43/M
64 William Gouffon Knoxville TN 2757 1 604 30:07.89 30:27.38 9:43/M
65 Joshua Johnson Knoxville TN 3950 1 609 30:11.40 32:44.96 9:44/M
66 Thomas Egan Knoxville TN 1902 1 610 30:12.77 30:41.46 9:45/M
67 Adam Tilley Knoxville TN 3549 1 659 30:43.47 32:37.97 9:55/M
68 Andy Foy Nashville TN 2743 1 675 30:59.69 31:24.19 10:00/M
69 Bart Ring Knoxville TN 3214 1 700 31:18.63 32:17.68 10:06/M
70 Chris Ereenbach Knoxville TN 2533 1 701 31:19.97 31:53.54 10:06/M
71 Devin Pressley Knoxville TN 3855 1 717 31:25.97 31:41.73 10:08/M
72 Nick Sanjines Knoxville TN 3569 1 775 32:15.63 32:15.63 10:24/M
73 Emanuel Stupariu Knoxville TN 3372 1 845 33:25.77 34:33.15 10:47/M
74 William Coulter Knoxville TN 2691 1 857 33:37.09 34:09.89 10:51/M
75 Joseph McConnell Knoxville TN 4068 1 864 33:41.59 33:41.59 10:52/M
76 Josh Bigney Knoxville TN 3591 1 889 34:02.03 36:51.57 10:59/M
77 Robert Counce Knoxville TN 2692 1 916 34:30.71 36:03.01 11:08/M
78 Nicholas Lloyd Maryville TN 4047 1 922 34:46.75 35:36.82 11:13/M
79 Reed Williams Rutledge TN 3894 1 963 35:22.26 36:34.56 11:25/M
80 Josh Lloyd Knoxville TN 2381 1 966 35:23.55 36:40.36 11:25/M
81 Antwoin Kirby-Jones Knoxville TN 2239 1 971 35:28.14 36:46.43 11:26/M
82 Brent Christian Knoxville TN 2675 1 979 35:35.78 37:11.84 11:29/M
83 Ben Clark Knoxville TN 2681 1 985 35:44.26 37:53.84 11:32/M
84 Jacob Lowe Knoxville TN 4054 1 988 35:49.19 36:45.03 11:33/M
85 Ryan Morrow Knoxville TN 3242 1 999 36:05.07 36:05.07 11:38/M
86 Andrew Braden Knoxville TN 3448 1 1033 36:53.56 37:20.09 11:54/M
87 Ben Koch Knoxville TN 4034 1 1049 37:20.84 38:23.42 12:03/M
88 John Googe Knoxville TN 4385 1 1071 37:45.61 39:01.23 12:11/M
89 Chris Newman Knoxville TN 3224 1 1078 37:49.92 38:55.99 12:12/M
90 Michael Warren Knoxville TN 3729 1 1101 38:28.78 44:06.84 12:25/M
91 Doug Grindstaff Maryville TN 3667 1 1118 38:55.47 43:45.02 12:33/M
92 Ben Gibson Jefferson City TN 2750 1 1139 39:24.49 40:59.16 12:43/M
93 Thomas West Knoxville TN 3234 1 1180 40:28.21 43:23.97 13:03/M
94 Jp Reda Knoxville TN 3582 1 1207 41:08.59 42:29.39 13:16/M
95 Anthony Rogers Knoxville TN 3441 1 1215 41:21.89 45:25.43 13:20/M
96 Daniel Monroe Knoxville TN 3853 1 1217 41:26.01 43:13.77 13:22/M
97 Joshua Jones Maryville TN 3678 1 1259 42:35.65 42:35.65 13:44/M
98 Micah Walker Maryville TN 4202 1 1281 43:29.09 47:25.87 14:02/M
99 Shadow West Harriman TN 3901 1 1299 44:23.81 49:24.73 14:19/M
100 Earl Smith Knoxville TN 3548 1 1304 44:26.44 44:26.44 14:20/M
101 Matthew Fasig Knoxville TN 2739 1 1307 44:37.98 45:37.77 14:24/M
102 Christopher Stewart Knoxville TN 2428 1 1326 45:05.50 45:05.50 14:33/M
103 Ryan Tillery Knoxville TN 3498 1 1379 47:08.92 50:35.47 15:12/M
104 Zach Henry Decatur TN 2776 1 1387 47:30.94 51:03.65 15:19/M
105 Jonathan Roberts Kingston TN 3610 1 1397 48:17.71 52:15.13 15:35/M
106 Mathew Casper Knoxville TN 3647 1 1529 54:37.03 59:47.19 17:37/M
107 Daniel Perry Strawberry Plains TN 3821 1 1584 58:38.61 58:38.61 18:55/M
108 Zachary Montfort Straw Plains TN 2460 1 1598 59:46.63 1:03:31.18 19:17/M
109 Dylan Neely Decatur TN 4094 1 1607 1:00:09.95 1:03:44.94 19:24/M
110 Marcus Holt Chattanooga TN 2220 1 1663 1:04:09.72 1:09:39.72 20:42/M
111 Nathan Barron Knoxville TN 3971 1 1685 1:06:12.16 1:11:38.46 21:21/M
112 Adam Lewis Strawberry Plains TN 2458 1 1699 1:07:59.88 1:07:59.88 21:56/M
113 Carter Jersey Knoxville TN 2794 1 1700 1:08:25.62 1:14:10.26 22:04/M
114 Jason Messing Knoxville TN 3476 1 1717 1:12:46.54 1:17:14.76 23:28/M
 

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kelley Darnell Knoxville TN 3506 1 62 21:38.88 21:48.80 6:59/M
2 Becky Grindstaff Corryton TN 2759 1 75 22:15.15 22:20.95 7:11/M
3 Meghan Buckner Knoxville TN 3382 1 172 24:35.66 24:59.97 7:56/M
4 Kandi Qualls Knoxville TN 3797 1 195 24:58.11 25:04.43 8:03/M
5 Ashley Garland Morristown TN 3872 1 206 25:10.39 25:20.70 8:07/M
6 Kristin Horner Maryville TN 2222 1 222 25:21.15 26:03.23 8:11/M
7 Jennifer Crabb Knoxville TN 3534 1 227 25:25.41 25:33.18 8:12/M
8 Amy Padilla Knoxville TN 3571 1 233 25:32.49 25:57.76 8:14/M
9 Beth Watkins Knoxville TN 2610 1 234 25:33.77 27:05.58 8:15/M
10 Lisa Biery Talbott TN 2634 1 267 26:05.84 27:11.25 8:25/M
11 Heather Whaley Knoxville TN 4213 1 276 26:10.62 26:22.16 8:26/M
12 Christine Hoyer Pigeon Forge TN 2783 1 301 26:25.51 26:28.82 8:31/M
13 Amanda Wilkerson Knoxville TN 3215 1 305 26:31.71 26:44.46 8:33/M
14 Amanda Gentry Knoxville TN 2202 1 307 26:32.44 26:47.06 8:34/M
15 Erin Martin Knoxville TN 2956 1 309 26:33.13 27:07.92 8:34/M
16 Kristie Whitehead Knoxville TN 4217 1 327 26:50.20 27:01.50 8:39/M
17 Patricia Wilhite Loudon TN 3347 1 341 27:02.65 27:27.67 8:43/M
18 Nancy Killgore Knoxville TN 4029 1 358 27:20.25 29:11.48 8:49/M
19 Adriana Gonzalez Loudon TN 2754 1 380 27:34.57 28:26.38 8:54/M
20 Jessica Guffey Flat Rock NC 2354 1 382 27:34.95 28:07.33 8:54/M
21 Michelle Wolfenbarger Knoxville TN 4230 1 386 27:36.72 27:58.27 8:54/M
22 Brittany Thomas Knoxville TN 4184 1 421 28:07.23 28:31.03 9:04/M
23 Shanna Cheatwood Maryville TN 2544 1 425 28:10.78 30:44.07 9:05/M
24 Jackie Newman Athens TN 2264 1 427 28:14.49 28:46.86 9:06/M
25 Kristie Morrow Knoxville TN 3478 1 434 28:18.06 28:48.82 9:08/M
26 Melody West Maryville TN 3732 1 446 28:30.11 32:52.42 9:12/M
27 Lisa Wiles Knoxville TN 2445 1 455 28:35.24 28:50.85 9:13/M
28 Diana Morgan Knoxville TN 4088 1 491 29:02.93 29:20.23 9:22/M
29 Katy Large Seymour TN 2576 1 493 29:03.54 29:26.84 9:22/M
30 Jen Shaffer Knoxville TN 3376 1 500 29:05.66 29:10.00 9:23/M
31 Jennifer Jones Knoxville TN 3677 1 522 29:18.29 30:07.11 9:27/M
32 Elizabeth Weaver Knoxville TN 3989 1 530 29:23.84 29:23.84 9:29/M
33 Jessica Sullivan Knoxville TN 3377 1 532 29:25.50 30:07.49 9:29/M
34 Jennifer Walker Maryville TN 2435 1 546 29:36.82 30:18.12 9:33/M
35 Paige Law Knoxville TN 4040 1 550 29:39.07 30:09.37 9:34/M
36 Susen Roark Knoxville TN 2091 1 566 29:49.11 30:50.67 9:37/M
37 Renea Emory Ten Mile TN 2194 1 594 30:02.68 30:18.70 9:41/M
38 Jenny Clark Knoxville TN 4328 1 598 30:03.71 31:04.44 9:42/M
39 Rachel Roark Morristown TN 2279 1 615 30:17.08 30:55.75 9:46/M
40 Keonia Reda Knoxville TN 3583 1 616 30:17.59 31:37.66 9:46/M
41 Laura Stetler Knoxville TN 321 2 618 30:17.91 31:09.22 9:46/M
42 Susan Newman Knoxville TN 4022 1 628 30:25.56 31:35.64 9:49/M
43 Elizabeth Hall Knoxville TN 3983 1 634 30:30.44 31:19.00 9:50/M
44 Jennifer Boling Friendsville TN 2642 1 640 30:33.19 31:12.77 9:51/M
45 Stacy Carter Maryville TN 3646 1 664 30:47.43 32:30.11 9:56/M
46 Carrie Mayton Oak Ridge TN 3475 1 680 31:04.86 31:48.28 10:01/M
47 Lindsay Oaks Sweetwater TN 2538 1 689 31:11.34 32:59.89 10:04/M
48 Desiree Williams Knoxville TN 4219 1 690 31:11.59 32:16.66 10:04/M
49 Lindsey Pierce Knoxville TN 3891 1 695 31:14.26 32:24.81 10:05/M
50 April Wallace Andersonville TN 3361 1 707 31:21.01 32:38.32 10:07/M
51 Ashley Ogle Knoxville TN 3601 1 712 31:22.76 31:39.84 10:07/M
52 Jennifer Ogle Knoxville TN 3602 1 713 31:23.19 31:40.27 10:07/M
53 Lisa Dutton Knoxville TN 2190 1 714 31:23.47 33:29.42 10:07/M
54 Candace Breeden Knoxville TN 3903 1 716 31:24.43 31:53.99 10:08/M
55 Brenna Elrod Knoxville TN 2193 1 723 31:30.28 32:28.27 10:10/M
56 Angela Gibson Knoxville TN 3656 1 733 31:39.45 33:25.00 10:13/M
57 Bonnie Mellott Knoxville TN 3697 1 738 31:44.70 32:46.00 10:14/M
58 Julie Tate Loudon TN 2430 1 774 32:15.28 33:29.07 10:24/M
59 Sara Bellah Knoxville TN 2095 1 791 32:39.93 33:11.70 10:32/M
60 Elizabeth Tinder Knoxville TN 2577 1 794 32:42.24 33:19.13 10:33/M
61 Jamie Hagy Maryville TN 2214 1 802 32:49.10 34:28.76 10:35/M
62 Tessa Defore Seymour TN 2185 1 810 32:55.66 34:42.91 10:37/M
63 Paula Gibson Dandridge TN 2349 1 812 32:56.21 33:30.30 10:37/M
64 Talia Diluzio Knoxville TN 3325 1 813 32:56.29 33:21.60 10:37/M
65 Robin Howerton Knoxville TN 3991 1 815 32:58.61 33:47.84 10:38/M
66 Lindsay Holt Knoxville TN 3221 1 817 32:59.33 33:16.16 10:38/M
67 Rachel Thomas Knoxville TN 2510 1 819 33:05.68 33:47.62 10:40/M
68 Sherry Harrell Maryville TN 2764 1 824 33:11.11 33:51.19 10:42/M
69 Holly Kennedy Knoxville TN 2234 1 825 33:11.33 33:52.46 10:42/M
70 Sara Ray Powell TN 3705 1 828 33:13.43 34:03.00 10:43/M
71 Kristie Hees Knoxville TN 2773 1 832 33:14.53 33:17.32 10:43/M
72 Maria Martinez Knoxville TN 2252 1 834 33:19.99 34:18.80 10:45/M
73 Melissa Poland Wartburg TN 3381 1 840 33:23.07 34:22.88 10:46/M
74 Erin Wright Knoxville TN 2490 1 843 33:24.91 34:08.21 10:46/M
75 Anne Smith Maryville TN 3385 1 849 33:31.64 34:35.43 10:49/M
76 Annie Henry Seymour TN 2218 1 885 33:58.23 35:02.86 10:57/M
77 Dayna Walker Knoxville TN 3304 1 891 34:03.23 37:01.52 10:59/M
78 Tracie Salter Ten Mile TN 2284 1 894 34:07.17 38:01.22 11:00/M
79 Cathy Olsen Knoxville TN 4102 1 898 34:14.63 38:44.79 11:03/M
80 Melanie Jones Knoxville TN 3680 1 940 35:00.83 36:56.63 11:17/M
81 Amy Sheridan Knoxville TN 4162 1 953 35:12.73 35:54.78 11:21/M
82 Catherine Perry Knoxville TN 2402 1 956 35:15.62 36:16.86 11:22/M
83 Adrian Bowman Knoxville TN 3642 1 960 35:20.22 36:01.53 11:24/M
84 Jessica Fox Knoxville TN 3212 1 962 35:20.98 36:12.71 11:24/M
85 Maretta Tidwell Knoxville TN 4186 1 964 35:22.83 35:22.83 11:25/M
86 Jamie Free Knoxville TN 3958 1 992 35:53.80 40:39.78 11:35/M
87 Happy Lee Knoxville TN 2248 1 1000 36:07.02 40:28.69 11:39/M
88 Kelsey Satterfield Knoxville TN 4156 1 1002 36:13.02 36:35.09 11:41/M
89 Laura Pennington Knoxville TN 3427 1 1005 36:14.76 36:35.06 11:41/M
90 Rebecca Cobbs Knoxville TN 2324 1 1008 36:19.14 37:27.84 11:43/M
91 Jessica Carmicheal Knoxville TN 3949 1 1026 36:44.12 39:14.82 11:51/M
92 Mayra Diaz Knoxville TN 2716 1 1027 36:44.25 38:57.57 11:51/M
93 Rebecca Murphy Kodak TN 2397 1 1031 36:53.06 42:07.76 11:54/M
94 Jennifer Roe Lenoir City TN 3545 1 1044 37:16.38 38:33.69 12:01/M
95 Amy McWhirter Knoxville TN 3780 1 1054 37:27.90 41:10.95 12:05/M
96 Amy Hammontree Knoxville TN 2897 1 1055 37:30.11 39:24.40 12:06/M
97 Dawn Lane Sevierville TN 2085 1 1060 37:34.96 42:37.73 12:07/M
98 Jana Freels Sunbright TN 2199 1 1062 37:36.06 39:53.90 12:08/M
99 Heather Harris Rockford TN 3669 1 1063 37:36.21 38:41.79 12:08/M
100 Kristin Bradley Knoxville TN 2318 1 1073 37:46.30 38:34.11 12:11/M
101 Kelley Roberts Knoxville TN 3708 1 1075 37:47.30 38:29.21 12:11/M
102 Nicole Taylor Knoxville TN 4305 1 1092 38:15.55 38:38.54 12:20/M
103 Allie Bays Knoxville TN 3555 1 1093 38:17.38 38:41.68 12:21/M
104 Ashley Smith Oak Ridge TN 2513 1 1095 38:19.35 38:34.82 12:22/M
105 Jennifer Brooks Clinton TN 3324 1 1110 38:45.24 38:45.24 12:30/M
106 Carla Kapusta Strunk KY 1805 1 1123 39:06.91 39:37.70 12:37/M
107 Ashley Rex Knoxville TN 2536 1 1128 39:12.90 39:43.53 12:39/M
108 Misty Dodge Knoxville TN 2186 1 1138 39:23.46 44:12.75 12:42/M
109 Lorraine Phalen-Cross Knoxville TN 3543 1 1141 39:25.82 39:25.82 12:43/M
110 Sarah Norman Knoxville TN 3225 1 1146 39:32.17 40:38.96 12:45/M
111 Heather Clark Maryville TN 2682 1 1151 39:43.73 41:32.78 12:49/M
112 Melony Wallace Knoxville TN 3746 1 1155 39:54.26 41:22.40 12:52/M
113 Autumn Cowans Corryton TN 2693 1 1166 40:20.90 43:19.18 13:01/M
114 Melanie Reagan Knoxville TN 3963 1 1178 40:27.46 42:20.60 13:03/M
115 Amanda Underwood Rockwood TN 3964 1 1179 40:27.94 42:20.74 13:03/M
116 Jennifer Mayfield Knoxville TN 3778 1 1188 40:36.78 44:20.08 13:06/M
117 Kelly Young Maryville TN 2106 1 1206 41:06.17 41:25.41 13:15/M
118 Rachel Boshears Ten Mile TN 3811 1 1208 41:09.37 44:25.02 13:16/M
119 Jennifer Griffis Knoxville TN 2353 1 1216 41:24.42 41:54.27 13:21/M
120 Amy Buhl Knoxville TN 3219 1 1230 41:40.13 42:42.69 13:26/M
121 Jill Leftwich Knoxville TN 3952 1 1246 42:01.74 44:34.54 13:33/M
122 Maria Mountain Knoxville TN 3426 1 1247 42:04.74 42:04.74 13:34/M
123 Ashley Vandyke Greenback TN 3346 1 1248 42:06.46 43:17.02 13:35/M
124 Tangie Wright Kingston TN 3348 1 1249 42:07.58 43:18.13 13:35/M
125 Stacey Thorpe Knoxville TN 3987 1 1252 42:16.93 44:38.53 13:38/M
126 Deidria Tankersley Knoxville TN 3985 1 1254 42:18.39 44:39.44 13:39/M
127 Karen Hinkley Knoxville TN 4325 1 1255 42:29.64 42:29.64 13:42/M
128 Sarah Shoesmith Knoxville TN 3957 1 1260 42:40.69 44:22.49 13:46/M
129 Nikki Williams Louisville TN 3827 1 1267 43:00.94 43:33.45 13:52/M
130 Lynne Blanco Knoxville TN 213 2 1268 43:04.69 46:52.24 13:54/M
131 Mary French-Ewers Knoxville TN 3762 1 1272 43:06.50 47:54.77 13:54/M
132 Rio Hays Knoxville TN 3537 1 1276 43:10.75 43:10.75 13:55/M
133 Shelley Fausnight Alcoa TN 3401 1 1294 44:07.65 45:45.95 14:14/M
134 Bree Smith Oak Ridge TN 3715 1 1317 44:59.77 47:05.32 14:31/M
135 Venus Julien Oak Ridge TN 3685 1 1321 45:01.75 47:06.04 14:31/M
136 Ana Jaspe Knoxville TN 2793 1 1325 45:05.25 49:58.76 14:33/M
137 Jennifer Woods Maryville TN 2451 1 1336 45:43.60 46:16.68 14:45/M
138 Christine Akins Knoxville TN 3638 1 1341 45:57.02 46:47.83 14:49/M
139 Ashley McGaha Knoxville TN 3826 1 1342 45:57.36 46:30.91 14:49/M
140 Tara Bankes Knoxville TN 2623 1 1343 46:01.77 47:03.47 14:51/M
141 Nicole White Knoxville TN 2298 1 1347 46:08.51 47:36.59 14:53/M
142 Angie Ellis Clinton TN 2563 1 1356 46:23.22 46:31.60 14:58/M
143 Kimberly Evans Maryville TN 2196 1 1373 46:52.37 48:53.66 15:07/M
144 Lisa Coada Maryviile TN 2177 1 1377 47:06.28 49:07.24 15:12/M
145 Amy Cristy Knoxville TN 2117 1 1385 47:29.70 52:32.77 15:19/M
146 Amanda Norton Knoxville TN 2468 1 1409 49:05.95 54:09.02 15:50/M
147 Catherine Rapp Knoxville TN 3523 1 1411 49:11.62 50:27.35 15:52/M
148 Kandice Thomas Knoxville TN 3585 1 1414 49:16.26 50:43.06 15:54/M
149 Holly White Clinton TN 4216 1 1419 49:30.45 49:30.45 15:58/M
150 Kristen Jenkins Knoxville TN 3222 1 1423 49:38.27 50:42.57 16:01/M
151 Jennifer Bunch Russellville TN 2659 1 1426 49:39.11 50:06.12 16:01/M
152 Missy Beaty Maryville TN 3461 1 1442 49:58.78 52:29.33 16:07/M
153 Lara Edington Knoxville TN 2725 1 1448 50:17.12 52:08.90 16:13/M
154 Arlene Gray Knoxville TN 3561 1 1476 51:54.47 52:50.53 16:45/M
155 Heather Holleman Knoxville TN 3384 1 1480 51:58.74 56:48.04 16:46/M
156 Jennifer Davis Maryville TN 3464 1 1481 52:05.64 54:49.11 16:48/M
157 Julie Hayes Madisonville TN 2771 1 1484 52:11.77 56:23.20 16:50/M
158 Tina Steele Maryville TN 3721 1 1487 52:31.87 52:31.87 16:56/M
159 Paige Hudson Knoxville TN 1820 1 1488 52:41.43 54:14.73 17:00/M
160 Jennifer Beavers Knoxville TN 174 2 1491 52:43.16 54:48.96 17:00/M
161 Georgette Boozer Spring City TN 3609 1 1497 53:04.37 57:00.74 17:07/M
162 Candace Baird Caryville TN 3953 1 1501 53:09.83 55:28.90 17:09/M
163 Heidi-Jo Kemery Walland TN 3686 1 1508 53:34.67 56:45.19 17:17/M
164 Kristy Murphy Powell TN 4090 1 1509 53:46.32 57:17.56 17:21/M
165 Kristin Lewis Maryville TN 3692 1 1510 53:50.37 56:46.18 17:22/M
166 Tracey Ierulli Maryville TN 3676 1 1511 53:51.22 57:41.64 17:22/M
167 Sara Cain New Market TN 2663 1 1519 54:11.20 58:53.74 17:29/M
168 Emily Tabolt Louisville TN 3553 1 1539 55:17.94 58:29.04 17:50/M
169 Melissa Hopkins Knoxville TN 3469 1 1543 55:21.71 58:51.02 17:51/M
170 Heather Ledbetter Seymour TN 4044 1 1545 55:26.13 1:00:36.69 17:53/M
171 Ginger McLemore Maryville TN 3755 1 1549 55:46.25 59:01.85 17:59/M
172 Sarah Hite Knoxville TN 2603 1 1553 56:06.07 1:01:27.36 18:06/M
173 Lequisha Hemphill Knoxville TN 3404 1 1558 56:16.69 59:54.20 18:09/M
174 Bre Kidd Maryville TN 3688 1 1570 57:52.50 1:01:01.56 18:40/M
175 April Burnett Corryton TN 3532 1 1577 58:18.01 1:01:04.35 18:48/M
176 Naomi Jablonski Knoxville TN 4310 1 1578 58:18.16 1:01:50.56 18:48/M
177 Misty Snyder Knoxville TN 3979 1 1582 58:28.23 1:02:10.99 18:52/M
178 Amanda Van De Griff Knoxville TN 3889 1 1585 58:39.56 1:00:07.78 18:55/M
179 Lindsay Delay Knoxville TN 2706 1 1588 58:46.31 58:46.31 18:57/M
180 Desiree Hodges Chattanooga TN 2363 1 1599 59:56.13 1:04:57.68 19:20/M
181 Melissa Harper Morristown TN 2356 1 1600 1:00:00.92 1:02:10.73 19:21/M
182 Stephanie McClellan Morristown TN 2389 1 1601 1:00:01.03 1:02:09.60 19:22/M
183 Amanda Collier Talbott TN 2325 1 1602 1:00:01.50 1:02:12.31 19:22/M
184 Henna Huczfowki Knoxville TN 2494 1 1606 1:00:05.91 1:03:18.71 19:23/M
185 Megan Lehmann Knoxville TN 3579 1 1611 1:00:22.33 1:01:49.29 19:28/M
186 Mary Ellen Pautler Greenback TN 4112 1 1613 1:00:46.93 1:03:50.97 19:36/M
187 Brooke Nix 2960 1 1625 1:01:22.84 1:04:14.65 19:48/M
188 Alison Rohlf Knoxville TN 3567 1 1635 1:01:57.95 1:07:31.72 19:59/M
189 Beth Quinley Knoxville TN 3487 1 1640 1:02:07.19 1:04:20.77 20:02/M
190 Tellie Parker Maryville TN 3703 1 1648 1:02:40.12 1:05:53.44 20:13/M
191 Jennifer Hembree Maryville TN 3670 1 1649 1:02:40.46 1:05:53.77 20:13/M
192 Elizabeth Kyser Knoxville TN 3689 1 1654 1:02:57.80 1:08:04.95 20:18/M
193 Mary Markham Knoxville TN 3474 1 1666 1:04:20.35 1:04:20.35 20:45/M
194 Tracy Jones Lenoir City TN 3541 1 1669 1:04:38.79 1:04:38.79 20:51/M
195 Tiffany Gibson Seymour TN 4001 1 1671 1:04:55.86 1:10:25.59 20:56/M
196 Jessica Deweese Knoxville TN 3871 1 1675 1:05:22.69 1:05:22.69 21:05/M
197 Belinda Powers Macon GA 2454 1 1679 1:05:56.20 1:09:58.21 21:16/M
198 Nicole Swaggerty Knoxville TN 3886 1 1682 1:06:01.50 1:10:03.61 21:18/M
199 Katrice Kaiser Knoxville TN 3578 1 1705 1:10:15.52 1:11:42.74 22:40/M
200 Lisa Mason Knoxville TN 2547 1 1708 1:11:53.20 1:17:32.66 23:11/M
201 Renee Hicks Knoxville TN 3672 1 1711 1:12:11.19 1:17:22.07 23:17/M
202 Leah Witmer Knoxville TN 3501 1 1715 1:12:44.83 1:17:14.15 23:28/M
 

Male 30-39

Place Name City Bib No Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Christopher Buffkin Knoxville TN 3203 1 32 20:21.11 20:22.68 6:34/M
2 Scott Saraceni Knoxville TN 4155 1 33 20:22.40 20:23.54 6:34/M
3 Michael Grindstaff Strawberry Plains TN 2761 1 35 20:29.53 20:30.08 6:36/M
4 Jonathan Ford Knoxville TN 3622 1 38 20:41.55 20:50.10 6:40/M
5 Kevin Huang Baneberry TN 2784 1 50 21:14.77 21:19.32 6:51/M
6 Fred Campbell Knoxville TN 3205 1 51 21:15.54 21:17.33 6:51/M
7 Nick Lobb Knoxville TN 3562 1 59 21:26.85 21:35.17 6:55/M
8 Patrick Welsh Knoxville TN 2443 1 65 21:57.25 21:59.30 7:05/M
9 Albert Cardona Seymour TN 2667 1 66 21:57.68 22:18.75 7:05/M
10 Shawn George Clinton TN 3364 1 70 22:07.91 22:56.71 7:08/M
11 Ron Hees Knoxville TN 2775 1 74 22:13.43 22:16.99 7:10/M
12 Keith Green Knoxville TN 2211 1 82 22:30.43 23:39.70 7:15/M
13 Rob Petrone Knoxville TN 2272 1 94 22:59.44 23:14.52 7:25/M
14 Chris Cavalaris Lenoir City TN 3760 1 103 23:14.32 23:18.87 7:30/M
15 Matt Baker Athens TN 3807 1 107 23:17.40 23:36.46 7:31/M
16 Albert Angola Knoxville TN 2597 1 117 23:33.71 23:44.07 7:36/M
17 Andrew Self Knoxville TN 4160 1 121 23:36.09 23:36.09 7:37/M
18 Adam Caraco Knoxville TN 2666 1 131 23:44.26 23:49.61 7:39/M
19 Clint Griffin Knoxville TN 3849 1 138 23:53.87 24:09.81 7:42/M
20 Brent Mathis Knoxville TN 2254 1 139 23:54.96 24:22.38 7:43/M
21 John Belitz Kingston TN 2626 1 142 23:57.85 24:55.90 7:44/M
22 Wade Gallagher Atlanta GA 2347 1 146 24:01.21 24:03.43 7:45/M
23 Chilelu Kakanwa Knoxville TN 2800 1 150 24:02.79 24:05.40 7:45/M
24 Trevor Cox Knoxville TN 2330 1 151 24:05.40 24:37.46 7:46/M
25 Luis Zendejas Knoxville TN 3885 1 153 24:05.62 24:17.22 7:46/M
26 Jared Lawrence Knoxville TN 4041 1 166 24:25.48 25:24.79 7:53/M
27 Keith Akard Maryville TN 2613 1 174 24:36.14 24:43.25 7:56/M
28 John Shands Knoxville TN 2420 1 187 24:49.05 24:55.37 8:00/M
29 Andrew Harrison Knoxville TN 2357 1 211 25:11.59 25:19.16 8:07/M
30 J Judd Knoxville TN 2799 1 212 25:13.02 25:28.42 8:08/M
31 John Stowers Knoxville TN 4174 1 219 25:20.04 25:27.80 8:10/M
32 Philip Dalton Knoxville TN 2184 1 221 25:20.71 26:35.01 8:10/M
33 Laurence Eaton Knoxville TN 2724 1 225 25:24.63 25:49.18 8:12/M
34 Allen Mason Powell TN 3359 1 235 25:34.16 26:01.24 8:15/M
35 Michael Franklin Knoxville TN 3655 1 251 25:48.98 26:02.80 8:19/M
36 Bradley McAmis Maryville TN 2896 1 253 25:51.86 26:36.15 8:20/M
37 Brandon Dixon Knoxville TN 3430 1 264 26:04.10 26:15.89 8:25/M
38 Thomas Clark Maryville TN 3650 1 277 26:10.87 26:22.17 8:26/M
39 Christopher Schaefer Knoxville TN 3437 1 303 26:28.48 27:03.05 8:32/M
40 Chris Bays Knoxville TN 3556 1 316 26:42.85 27:07.39 8:37/M
41 Erik Gast Knoxville TN 4326 1 318 26:44.21 32:09.93 8:37/M
42 Brendan Bennett Knoxville TN 3390 1 319 26:44.59 26:52.02 8:37/M
43 Craig Newman Knoxville TN 4095 1 322 26:48.03 27:55.08 8:39/M
44 David Dawson Powell TN 2703 1 330 26:54.32 27:34.63 8:41/M
45 Dwayne Mabe Luttrell TN 4059 1 331 26:55.12 27:40.66 8:41/M
46 Travis Dukes Knoxville TN 3210 1 355 27:19.27 27:32.21 8:49/M
47 Julian Jones Knoxville TN 2229 1 395 27:45.96 27:57.40 8:57/M
48 Erik Noyes Knoxville TN 4098 1 407 27:54.07 28:45.87 9:00/M
49 Ryan McNally Knoxville TN 3820 1 418 28:04.71 29:37.02 9:03/M
50 Randy Maiuri Madisonville TN 2387 1 420 28:06.57 29:21.39 9:04/M
51 Rhett Lankford Knoxville TN 3766 1 428 28:14.54 32:24.35 9:06/M
52 Josh Suttles Knoxville TN 4181 1 435 28:18.31 28:59.44 9:08/M
53 Chad Wiles Knoxville TN 2444 1 456 28:35.89 28:50.91 9:13/M
54 Larry Franklin Knoxville TN 2744 1 466 28:43.00 29:32.07 9:16/M
55 Todd Newman Athens TN 2265 1 474 28:47.03 28:47.03 9:17/M
56 John Weaver Knoxville TN 3990 1 486 28:57.94 29:23.48 9:20/M
57 Raymon Rossini Knoxville TN 3350 1 496 29:03.85 29:19.05 9:22/M
58 Kevin Mattox Maryville TN 3409 1 510 29:11.52 29:18.33 9:25/M
59 Travis Killgore Knoxville TN 4030 1 515 29:12.20 29:12.20 9:25/M
60 Nichoma Kanipe Knoxville TN 3992 1 529 29:23.77 30:09.07 9:29/M
61 Michael Cooper Powell TN 3999 1 533 29:26.34 30:53.36 9:30/M
62 Chad Smith Maryville TN 3386 1 544 29:34.81 30:38.56 9:32/M
63 Steven Jarrell Knoxville TN 2604 1 574 29:53.34 30:26.89 9:38/M
64 Ben Sharbel Knoxville TN 3984 1 583 29:57.00 30:45.31 9:40/M
65 Ben Riddell Knoxville TN 4010 1 599 30:05.15 30:23.24 9:42/M
66 Thomas Knox Knoxville TN 3177 1 607 30:11.07 30:54.15 9:44/M
67 Travis Vickery Knoxville TN 4197 1 619 30:17.97 32:30.76 9:46/M
68 Daniel Smith Sunbright TN 3360 1 623 30:20.13 30:42.73 9:47/M
69 Scott Giffin Knoxville TN 3597 1 632 30:28.81 31:25.06 9:50/M
70 Shannon Sayne Corryton TN 3998 1 637 30:32.43 31:32.96 9:51/M
71 Joel Moser Maryville TN 3413 1 641 30:34.07 31:21.62 9:52/M
72 Craig McCracken Powell TN 3332 1 649 30:37.28 31:02.09 9:53/M
73 Joshua Shaffer Knoxville TN 2508 1 650 30:37.47 32:52.28 9:53/M
74 Michael Hatmaker Knoxville TN 3431 1 669 30:51.56 30:58.36 9:57/M
75 Aaron Hicks Powell TN 3220 1 676 31:01.55 32:08.84 10:00/M
76 Travis Whitehead Louisville TN 4218 1 679 31:04.34 31:15.14 10:01/M
77 Ian Reitz Knoxville TN 3375 1 682 31:05.47 34:26.55 10:02/M
78 Ryan Casey Knoxville TN 3533 1 691 31:11.78 31:40.63 10:04/M
79 Travis Ray Knoxville TN 2276 1 693 31:13.70 32:18.51 10:04/M
80 David Breeden Knoxville TN 3904 1 703 31:20.46 31:50.04 10:06/M
81 Chip Gibson Knoxville TN 3657 1 732 31:38.84 33:24.07 10:12/M
82 Patrick Roe Lenoir City TN 3546 1 743 31:49.09 33:09.40 10:16/M
83 Aaron Adkisson Rockwood TN 2612 1 748 31:50.32 33:43.68 10:16/M
84 Allen Young Maryville TN 2107 1 811 32:55.78 33:16.81 10:37/M
85 Doug Carnathan Knoxville TN 3644 1 814 32:57.17 33:25.95 10:38/M
86 Kable Nunnally Knoxville TN 4099 1 818 33:05.64 34:07.32 10:40/M
87 Tyler Sonnichsen Knoxville TN 2288 1 838 33:22.69 34:21.99 10:46/M
88 Nicholas Poker Knoxville TN 3169 1 844 33:25.46 34:19.01 10:47/M
89 Vinnie Beichler Knoxville TN 3784 1 855 33:35.20 37:09.49 10:50/M
90 Tommy Roberts Knoxville TN 4023 1 862 33:39.49 33:39.49 10:51/M
91 Jeff Collier Knoxville TN 2684 1 863 33:41.30 35:15.35 10:52/M
92 Nathan Jones Powell TN 2230 1 870 33:43.90 34:33.94 10:53/M
93 Bavy Lopez Knoxville TN 4052 1 871 33:44.51 35:16.07 10:53/M
94 Phillip Tipton Maryville TN 3726 1 897 34:09.47 35:51.87 11:01/M
95 Dean Ray Knoxville TN 4132 1 907 34:24.26 38:09.92 11:06/M
96 Scott Bishop Knoxville TN 3775 1 911 34:26.12 36:23.22 11:06/M
97 Nathan Gilmer Knoxville TN 2132 1 920 34:39.06 35:20.87 11:11/M
98 Chad Morgan Maryville TN 2463 1 933 34:53.16 35:38.48 11:15/M
99 Adam Smith Clinton TN 4167 1 936 34:58.30 35:56.45 11:17/M
100 Benjamin Moses Madisonville TN 3698 1 939 35:00.61 39:09.31 11:17/M
101 Eduardo Diaz Knoxville TN 2712 1 952 35:12.19 37:25.97 11:21/M
102 Christopher Joyner Maryville TN 3681 1 1017 36:39.92 38:44.44 11:49/M
103 Ray Adelman Powell TN 2153 1 1029 36:47.50 38:04.06 11:52/M
104 Matt Huling Maryville TN 3675 1 1050 37:22.25 39:31.08 12:03/M
105 Charlie Witte Knoxville TN 3772 1 1056 37:30.29 39:25.08 12:06/M
106 Matthew Crawford Knoxville TN 2545 1 1059 37:34.29 38:47.41 12:07/M
107 Billy Wolfe Seymour TN 4003 1 1086 38:10.02 39:52.52 12:19/M
108 Craig Brooks Clinton TN 3323 1 1090 38:13.26 38:40.83 12:20/M
109 Chance Oliver Maryville TN 4318 1 1094 38:19.20 38:59.35 12:22/M
110 Josh Nuchols Maryville TN 3700 1 1112 38:47.45 41:45.83 12:31/M
111 Andy Fendley Knoxville TN 2344 1 1113 38:49.74 39:52.20 12:31/M
112 Andy Goode Knoxville TN 2755 1 1115 38:52.02 39:09.33 12:32/M
113 Chris Shepard Knoxville TN 3993 1 1131 39:19.36 40:08.66 12:41/M
114 Daniel Reeder Knoxville TN 3232 1 1168 40:20.95 43:18.39 13:01/M
115 Daniel McWhirter Knoxville TN 3781 1 1170 40:21.09 40:58.40 13:01/M
116 Chris Brown Knoxville TN 3777 1 1182 40:30.68 40:30.68 13:04/M
117 David Oglesby Knoxville TN 4101 1 1201 40:59.00 43:49.20 13:13/M
118 Jason Hasbin Maryville TN 13 1 1295 44:07.91 48:05.43 14:14/M
119 Brian Beaty Maryville TN 3458 1 1334 45:35.07 46:08.11 14:42/M
120 Todd Day Rutledge TN 3383 1 1365 46:45.65 48:56.49 15:05/M
121 James McDaniel Oak Ridge TN 3333 1 1380 47:16.04 49:23.78 15:15/M
122 Michael Spence Powell TN 4171 1 1424 49:38.66 50:05.23 16:01/M
123 Carey Bunch Russellville TN 2658 1 1425 49:38.87 50:05.67 16:01/M
124 Stephen Lowery Knoxville TN 3552 1 1433 49:43.22 52:59.52 16:02/M
125 Jamie Davenport Knoxville TN 3357 1 1452 50:35.54 53:16.30 16:19/M
126 James Boshears Ten Mile TN 3809 1 1503 53:21.00 56:45.32 17:13/M
127 Brandon Ledbetter Seymour TN 4043 1 1541 55:20.72 1:00:34.45 17:51/M
128 Matt Fabian Knoxville TN 3211 1 1550 55:47.04 56:46.85 18:00/M
129 Jason Gibson Seymour TN 4000 1 1592 59:15.35 1:04:32.14 19:07/M
130 Brandon Jones Powell TN 3851 1 1597 59:36.72 1:01:23.92 19:14/M
131 Simon Suy Knoxville TN 2495 1 1603 1:00:03.39 1:03:18.20 19:22/M
132 Andrew Hartley Knoxville TN 2769 1 1630 1:01:41.22 1:04:16.64 19:54/M
133 Curtis Glover Knoxville TN 2753 1 1631 1:01:42.15 1:04:17.11 19:54/M
134 Jason Deason Knoxville TN 3399 1 1641 1:02:07.47 1:05:07.51 20:02/M
135 Jeff Reagan Loudon TN 3544 1 1656 1:03:19.20 1:08:31.92 20:25/M
136 Tyler Gammon Knoxville TN 2551 1 1678 1:05:46.84 1:11:24.63 21:13/M
137 Daniel Roy Knoxville TN 4148 1 1684 1:06:08.72 1:06:08.72 21:20/M
138 Daniel Ramsey Maryville TN 3974 1 1689 1:06:23.98 1:11:36.23 21:25/M
139 Nick Geidner Knoxville TN 2119 1 1694 1:06:42.03 1:10:59.58 21:31/M
140 Billy Mason Knoxville TN 2548 1 1709 1:11:53.39 1:17:32.52 23:11/M
 

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Shari Ziesmer Knoxville TN 2529 1 155 24:09.68 24:16.77 7:47/M
2 Brenda Mincey Knoxville TN 4082 1 178 24:37.74 24:51.65 7:56/M
3 Elizabeth Rose Kingston TN 4146 1 192 24:53.97 25:00.95 8:02/M
4 Lori Woods Andersonville TN 2099 1 200 25:03.24 25:21.82 8:05/M
5 Wendi Walker Maryvilletn TN 2438 1 208 25:10.54 25:19.09 8:07/M
6 Jay Mullis Knoxville TN 3334 1 266 26:05.72 26:14.52 8:25/M
7 Heather Smith Knoxville TN 2081 1 269 26:06.43 26:53.51 8:25/M
8 Gayle Roulier Knoxville TN 3836 1 275 26:10.51 27:28.13 8:26/M
9 Tina Owens Powell TN 2116 1 295 26:19.53 26:23.14 8:29/M
10 Rene Huffaker Clinton TN 4401 1 296 26:21.11 26:30.61 8:30/M
11 Angel Knorr Knoxville TN 4032 1 300 26:24.99 26:38.81 8:31/M
12 Amy Midis Knoxville TN 4449 1 311 26:36.07 26:59.36 8:35/M
13 Angie Kirby Knoxville TN 2147 1 320 26:44.78 26:54.87 8:37/M
14 Kim Fulkerson Knoxville TN 3434 1 365 27:22.63 27:58.18 8:50/M
15 Jesse Lehn Knoxville TN 3472 1 371 27:27.05 27:59.60 8:51/M
16 Diana Woody Knoxville TN 4233 1 376 27:32.94 27:32.94 8:53/M
17 Kiki Lee Knoxvilel TN 2888 1 383 27:35.22 28:19.93 8:54/M
18 Kelly Cupp Knoxville TN 2336 1 414 28:02.14 28:14.13 9:03/M
19 Nancy White Knoxville TN 3917 1 417 28:03.27 28:53.07 9:03/M
20 Maria Prado Knoxville TN 2275 1 429 28:15.16 28:31.93 9:07/M
21 Tara Hurley Knoxville TN 3374 1 432 28:16.62 29:10.96 9:07/M
22 Sadia Amer Loudon TN 1799 1 433 28:16.72 28:30.29 9:07/M
23 Susan Orr Seymour TN 2266 1 437 28:20.09 28:40.67 9:08/M
24 Molly Bingham Kingston TN 2135 1 453 28:34.72 29:09.27 9:13/M
25 Linda Dalton Knoxville TN 2183 1 461 28:38.44 29:53.51 9:14/M
26 Deborah Tipton Kingsport TN 4188 1 472 28:44.33 29:18.13 9:16/M
27 Catherine Hart Knoxville TN 3796 1 501 29:05.92 29:21.87 9:23/M
28 Vicki Barnett Whitley City KY 2624 1 503 29:06.84 29:38.14 9:23/M
29 Gamble Oegema Knoxville TN 445 2 514 29:11.88 30:09.69 9:25/M
30 Melanie Monroe Knoxville TN 4086 1 536 29:28.48 29:44.93 9:30/M
31 Jaycee Vaught Knoxville TN 4195 1 543 29:34.22 30:49.36 9:32/M
32 Hiroko Hamaguchi Maryville TN 2215 1 547 29:37.05 29:48.35 9:33/M
33 Hilary Anderson Maryville TN 2958 1 555 29:40.98 30:21.06 9:34/M
34 Jennifer Phillips Knoxville TN 3854 1 565 29:47.51 30:53.51 9:36/M
35 Amy Brock Lenoir City TN 4320 1 572 29:52.51 30:44.31 9:38/M
36 Carol Giles Knoxville TN 3507 1 573 29:52.97 31:04.25 9:38/M
37 Mary Kyle Morristown TN 2120 1 577 29:54.20 29:58.50 9:39/M
38 Tina Clark Knoxville TN 3816 1 612 30:14.77 32:22.57 9:45/M
39 Robyn Newman Knoxville TN 3335 1 631 30:27.30 30:48.11 9:49/M
40 Ann Rechenbach Knoxville TN 1816 1 648 30:36.28 31:20.38 9:52/M
41 Caryn Hebets Knoxville TN 2359 1 663 30:47.15 32:06.45 9:56/M
42 Pam Walker Knoxville TN 2437 1 672 30:58.52 31:07.60 9:59/M
43 Shannon Ochiltree Oak Ridge TN 3480 1 681 31:04.95 31:48.49 10:01/M
44 Melissa Murray Knoxville TN 3913 1 694 31:14.17 31:34.73 10:05/M
45 Leanne Overton Maryville TN 4103 1 697 31:15.78 31:55.49 10:05/M
46 Sharon Alley Knoxville TN 210 2 705 31:20.84 32:33.08 10:06/M
47 Carla Miller Seymour TN 2257 1 708 31:21.16 32:03.46 10:07/M
48 Sheila Saylor 2585 1 711 31:22.72 31:52.81 10:07/M
49 Karen Clements Knoxville TN 3866 1 736 31:43.03 32:06.91 10:14/M
50 Susan McCrary Knoxville TN 4070 1 741 31:48.50 32:14.31 10:15/M
51 Becky Statum Knoxville TN 3719 1 742 31:48.91 32:29.45 10:15/M
52 Caroline Badgett Knoxville TN 2308 1 747 31:50.21 32:24.78 10:16/M
53 Rhonda Eberl Seymour TN 353 2 757 31:58.99 32:29.32 10:19/M
54 Valerie Wilson Knoxville TN 3771 1 766 32:07.54 32:13.11 10:22/M
55 Brandy Duff Oak Ridge TN 2720 1 768 32:08.81 32:56.88 10:22/M
56 Laura Davis Clinton TN 4453 1 769 32:09.39 32:40.44 10:22/M
57 Judy Romanowski Maryville TN 4144 1 780 32:18.46 32:59.47 10:25/M
58 Lesue Surface Morristown TN 4179 1 785 32:24.06 32:33.40 10:27/M
59 Veronica Gil Knoxville TN 3466 1 786 32:27.37 33:42.02 10:28/M
60 Merazon Sia Morristown TN 2581 1 793 32:40.50 33:27.30 10:32/M
61 Penny Knight Knoxville TN 2374 1 797 32:45.05 34:19.61 10:34/M
62 Laura Bonham Maryville TN 2643 1 800 32:47.40 34:28.40 10:35/M
63 Kim Nizinski Knoxville TN 3563 1 805 32:53.57 33:51.53 10:36/M
64 Cindy Wheeler Crossville TN 458 2 821 33:07.49 34:50.56 10:41/M
65 Jj Shrader Dandridge TN 4163 1 830 33:14.03 34:30.33 10:43/M
66 Kim Murphy Knoxville TN 3910 1 831 33:14.09 34:04.20 10:43/M
67 Lauren Richardson Knoxville TN 4139 1 848 33:29.81 34:30.11 10:48/M
68 Tracy Wolfenbarger Seymour TN 4232 1 852 33:34.20 33:34.20 10:50/M
69 Ra Brush Knoxville TN 2655 1 866 33:42.58 34:51.89 10:52/M
70 Debaran Hughes Knoxville TN 1792 1 879 33:51.01 34:30.81 10:55/M
71 Candida Iqball Maryville TN 2789 1 881 33:52.25 36:13.05 10:55/M
72 Jo Harris Lenoir City TN 2767 1 893 34:06.81 34:47.36 11:00/M
73 Tammy England New Tazewell TN 4397 1 896 34:09.30 34:29.63 11:01/M
74 Karrie Greene Maryville TN 2352 1 908 34:24.33 35:32.88 11:06/M
75 Donnett Garrett Powell TN 2745 1 913 34:29.52 36:01.32 11:07/M
76 Keelie Watkins Knoxville TN 2439 1 914 34:29.98 36:52.09 11:07/M
77 Lorie Jaynes Knoxville TN 3471 1 926 34:48.24 35:33.05 11:14/M
78 Paula Lynn Maryville TN 3172 1 959 35:19.22 36:05.99 11:24/M
79 Lori Paterson Knoxville TN 4110 1 961 35:20.72 35:50.02 11:24/M
80 Dianne Rymer Powell TN 3490 1 973 35:30.82 36:47.07 11:27/M
81 Wendy Riggs Loudon TN 2413 1 975 35:31.87 35:56.43 11:27/M
82 Amy Clark Knoxville TN 4329 1 987 35:45.27 36:08.06 11:32/M
83 Jamie Utton Seymour TN 3499 1 995 36:02.00 36:46.55 11:37/M
84 Sofie Bell Knoxville TN 2627 1 998 36:04.74 39:26.69 11:38/M
85 Marie Trewhitt Knoxville TN 1795 1 1006 36:16.05 36:41.11 11:42/M
86 Meredith Prince Knoxville TN 4128 1 1012 36:30.19 37:48.98 11:46/M
87 Karilynn Horner Maryville TN 2221 1 1013 36:32.81 36:32.81 11:47/M
88 Diane Peters Knoxville TN 3444 1 1020 36:42.22 41:37.29 11:50/M
89 Stacey Black Knoxville TN 2637 1 1028 36:47.21 37:00.94 11:52/M
90 Lisa Herron Morristown TN 360 2 1037 36:55.11 37:30.42 11:55/M
91 Victoria Hughart Knoxville TN 2140 1 1039 36:56.37 38:43.91 11:55/M
92 Elizabeth Liebenow Knoxville TN 2108 1 1040 36:58.41 38:32.32 11:55/M
93 Mimi Shymlock Knoxville TN 3857 1 1066 37:41.90 38:48.20 12:09/M
94 Anna Dark Powell TN 2338 1 1067 37:42.38 39:26.24 12:10/M
95 Jennifer Green Powell TN 2210 1 1072 37:45.85 40:02.94 12:11/M
96 Karen Emerson Powell TN 416 2 1076 37:47.45 38:17.77 12:11/M
97 Rachel Roach New Market TN 3834 1 1079 37:50.80 43:21.55 12:12/M
98 Robin Curry Knoxville TN 2337 1 1080 37:51.30 38:47.36 12:13/M
99 Sherry Dutkosky Knoxville TN 2343 1 1081 37:52.63 38:45.92 12:13/M
100 Kimberly Renault Knoxville TN 4137 1 1089 38:11.61 40:33.22 12:19/M
101 Melissa Kear Powell TN 2370 1 1098 38:25.19 40:57.37 12:24/M
102 Beth Collman Knoxville TN 2073 1 1103 38:30.49 40:06.54 12:25/M
103 Lindy Brandes Maryville TN 3823 1 1105 38:33.28 38:43.83 12:26/M
104 Sharon Stephens Maryville TN 3722 1 1111 38:46.09 40:44.38 12:30/M
105 Kenda Lynch Knoxville TN 2385 1 1120 38:58.53 41:28.08 12:34/M
106 Mindy Newman Knoxville TN 3175 1 1124 39:07.05 39:39.12 12:37/M
107 Robyn Newman Knoxville TN 3176 1 1125 39:07.38 39:39.46 12:37/M
108 Bridget Wilson Maryville TN 3841 1 1140 39:24.66 44:56.20 12:43/M
109 Angela Dorwin Sevierville TN 2719 1 1142 39:26.31 43:26.01 12:43/M
110 Jennifer Thornton Lenoir City TN 3801 1 1161 40:13.63 40:30.20 12:58/M
111 Gail Parker Knoxville TN 3483 1 1163 40:13.93 40:59.50 12:58/M
112 Deborah Lewis Knoxville TN 3629 1 1183 40:30.80 42:01.62 13:04/M
113 Kelley Hairrell Knoxville TN 3627 1 1184 40:30.86 42:01.67 13:04/M
114 Erin Chapin Knoxville TN 3517 1 1192 40:42.78 42:52.54 13:08/M
115 Kristi Knight Maryville TN 2372 1 1197 40:53.62 41:35.19 13:11/M
116 Valerie Ellis Knoxville TN 2729 1 1205 41:02.74 44:39.01 13:14/M
117 Tanya Springer Irmo SC 2425 1 1210 41:12.41 42:10.72 13:17/M
118 Brenda Pimentel Knoxville TN 3440 1 1214 41:20.95 45:25.74 13:20/M
119 Jenny Huskey Knoxville TN 429 2 1225 41:36.73 42:25.83 13:25/M
120 Kristi Inman Knoxville TN 2225 1 1226 41:37.39 45:52.70 13:25/M
121 Kristi Carrigan Knoxville TN 3595 1 1229 41:39.31 42:21.63 13:26/M
122 Julie Jones Alcoa TN 3679 1 1236 41:45.89 43:52.94 13:28/M
123 Janet Sims Vestavia Hills AL 2486 1 1239 41:48.84 43:52.57 13:29/M
124 Gina Kirby Kodak TN 2236 1 1244 41:58.25 44:00.80 13:32/M
125 Terri Warren Morristown TN 2148 1 1271 43:06.50 45:17.75 13:54/M
126 Donna Belisle Morristown TN 2156 1 1279 43:24.03 43:45.39 14:00/M
127 Tracie Kercher Knoxville TN 4027 1 1290 44:01.18 45:15.73 14:12/M
128 Stacey Hutchcraft Rockwood TN 3612 1 1296 44:10.37 46:34.44 14:15/M
129 Melanie Bissell New Market TN 2315 1 1298 44:22.86 44:44.67 14:19/M
130 Kelly Miller Knoxville TN 3794 1 1300 44:24.86 45:48.41 14:19/M
131 Cheryl Raby Maryville TN 2410 1 1302 44:25.68 44:36.49 14:20/M
132 Melissa Orr Maryville TN 1815 1 1303 44:26.12 44:36.46 14:20/M
133 Igrid Gregory Kingston TN 3867 1 1309 44:40.30 45:03.10 14:25/M
134 Sandra Anderson Decatur TN 3804 1 1323 45:03.06 48:19.82 14:32/M
135 Marci Stiles Knoxville TN 3438 1 1354 46:15.99 47:54.75 14:55/M
136 Michele Brackett Knoxville TN 311 2 1355 46:17.83 46:17.83 14:56/M
137 Maria Jerngan Knoxville TN 2556 1 1366 46:46.59 50:40.68 15:05/M
138 Amanda Bracken Knoxville TN 3736 1 1394 47:55.43 49:54.99 15:27/M
139 Stacey Bell Lafollette TN 2158 1 1400 48:27.06 50:27.97 15:38/M
140 Edie Vickery Rockford TN 2294 1 1401 48:29.70 51:12.00 15:38/M
141 Tiffany Simmons Knoxville TN 2469 1 1408 49:04.50 54:07.81 15:50/M
142 Heather Mullins Knoxville TN 2261 1 1412 49:13.37 51:53.68 15:53/M
143 Amy Beth Strong Crossville TN 2291 1 1413 49:13.41 51:53.47 15:53/M
144 Janet Womble Knoxville TN 3586 1 1415 49:21.98 50:42.59 15:55/M
145 Donna Elrod Knoxville TN 2732 1 1434 49:43.47 51:44.00 16:02/M
146 Tracey Axtell Knoxville TN 3815 1 1435 49:43.88 53:01.54 16:02/M
147 Regina Phillips Corryton TN 3485 1 1436 49:44.60 52:16.16 16:03/M
148 Shannon Anthony Madisonville TN 2618 1 1440 49:53.15 50:34.46 16:05/M
149 Susan Pearson Kingston TN 3283 1 1444 50:02.89 54:37.90 16:08/M
150 Jennifer Billingsley Knoxville TN 2635 1 1450 50:23.90 52:18.70 16:15/M
151 Michelle Middlebrook Maryville TN 2473 1 1459 50:50.71 52:13.01 16:24/M
152 Tracey Rone Harriman TN 3292 1 1463 51:10.85 52:48.65 16:30/M
153 Christy Shymlock Knoxville TN 3631 1 1467 51:18.04 55:06.80 16:33/M
154 Mary Loyd-Pick Knoxville TN 3367 1 1477 51:57.06 53:19.69 16:45/M
155 Melinda Watson Madisonville TN 3865 1 1483 52:09.05 56:20.60 16:49/M
156 April Robinson Knoxville TN 3947 1 1494 52:56.25 55:48.96 17:05/M
157 Lisa Nathan Knoxville TN 2608 1 1499 53:07.94 54:41.56 17:08/M
158 Peggy Toler Hooper Lake City TN 4189 1 1512 53:53.84 56:45.16 17:23/M
159 Kristi Tillery Knoxville TN 3496 1 1513 54:01.16 57:30.96 17:25/M
160 Karen Doughty Loudon TN 3327 1 1514 54:05.48 57:30.28 17:27/M
161 Julia Rule Knoxville TN 4152 1 1523 54:12.74 58:47.40 17:29/M
162 Karen McDonald Kingston TN 3271 1 1524 54:16.59 56:20.89 17:30/M
163 Dawn Fallon Harriman TN 2093 1 1530 54:45.68 56:34.73 17:40/M
164 Patty Longmire Knoxville TN 3504 1 1531 54:46.48 1:00:14.27 17:40/M
165 Tracy Dwight Schmidt Knoxville TN 2722 1 1533 54:55.36 1:00:00.42 17:43/M
166 Andrea Vittetoe Rockwood TN 4198 1 1572 58:01.73 1:02:24.53 18:43/M
167 Andi Swanson Madisonville TN 215 2 1595 59:25.98 1:03:37.34 19:10/M
168 Bettina Crowder Tellico Plains TN 3864 1 1596 59:26.69 1:03:35.91 19:10/M
169 Candy Ward Louisville TN 3727 1 1608 1:00:10.71 1:03:10.45 19:25/M
170 Shannan Riddle Friendsville TN 3706 1 1609 1:00:11.39 1:03:11.05 19:25/M
171 Lisa Lawson Knoxville TN 3831 1 1612 1:00:27.98 1:04:09.02 19:30/M
172 Marcia Brown Sunbright TN 3356 1 1614 1:00:53.89 1:06:09.25 19:38/M
173 Adrienne Corley Alcoa TN 2686 1 1637 1:02:03.66 1:05:30.95 20:01/M
174 Wendy Hipps Friendsville TN 3754 1 1642 1:02:13.76 1:03:25.55 20:04/M
175 Cecilia Cruz Knoxville TN 3396 1 1643 1:02:31.81 1:06:02.56 20:10/M
176 Kathy Cravatta Maryville TN 2694 1 1647 1:02:39.17 1:07:17.46 20:13/M
177 Karen Hood Richmond KY 2780 1 1657 1:03:26.88 1:09:09.93 20:28/M
178 Cece Montfort Knoxville TN 3410 1 1665 1:04:12.89 1:08:00.18 20:43/M
179 Susan Owenby New Market TN 4104 1 1667 1:04:26.66 1:09:08.67 20:47/M
180 Cathleen Wynn Lenoir City TN 1793 1 1668 1:04:37.76 1:09:15.56 20:51/M
 

Male 40-49

Place Name City Bib No Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 John Witsell Knoxville TN 2900 1 19 19:09.79 19:10.87 6:11/M
2 David Giles Knoxville TN 3509 1 20 19:18.24 19:19.99 6:14/M
3 Matt Stegall Knoxville TN 3425 1 22 19:28.95 19:29.73 6:17/M
4 Brian Huskey Knoxville TN 2785 1 34 20:26.97 20:29.98 6:35/M
5 David Murray Knoxville TN 3911 1 36 20:39.53 20:41.34 6:40/M
6 Mike Parton Knoxville TN 3915 1 39 20:58.06 20:59.38 6:46/M
7 Jerry Monroe Kingston TN 4085 1 41 21:00.93 21:03.49 6:46/M
8 Rick Tucker Knoxville TN 2593 1 42 21:01.98 21:04.01 6:47/M
9 Bradley Grindstaff Corryton TN 2760 1 47 21:10.12 21:11.69 6:50/M
10 Jeff Woody Knoxville TN 4234 1 61 21:28.04 21:37.61 6:55/M
11 Richard Jackson Oliver Springs TN 2790 1 81 22:28.74 22:38.00 7:15/M
12 Erin Bankes Knoxville TN 2621 1 86 22:40.07 22:40.87 7:19/M
13 Robert Shanahan Knoxville TN 3527 1 87 22:42.25 22:55.80 7:19/M
14 Pete Holmes Knoxville TN 4380 1 88 22:43.22 22:54.01 7:20/M
15 Joseph Gerken Knoxville TN 2749 1 90 22:46.43 22:50.48 7:21/M
16 Chuck Kirkpatrick Knoxville TN 3521 1 101 23:14.20 23:18.60 7:30/M
17 Ross Badgett Knoxville TN 2310 1 109 23:18.22 23:32.30 7:31/M
18 Jimmy Jameson Seymour TN 3538 1 111 23:19.95 23:34.25 7:31/M
19 Tim Sparer Knoxville TN 1811 1 114 23:24.88 24:27.62 7:33/M
20 Davin Headrick Knoxville TN 4368 1 124 23:37.65 24:03.63 7:37/M
21 Kevin Choat Englewood TN 3812 1 130 23:43.10 24:03.12 7:39/M
22 Paul Ingram Knoxville TN 2788 1 140 23:55.76 24:07.32 7:43/M
23 David Lett Knoxville TN 2898 1 141 23:56.90 23:59.43 7:43/M
24 Tim Wender Seymour TN 2899 1 145 24:00.94 24:18.11 7:45/M
25 Jeff Clark Knoxville TN 4330 1 149 24:02.52 24:24.83 7:45/M
26 Doyle Fleming Maryville TN 2598 1 160 24:14.46 24:25.71 7:49/M
27 Joergen Soldner Knoxville TN 2885 1 161 24:15.70 24:21.72 7:49/M
28 Borath Poeung Knoxville TN 2516 1 162 24:18.49 24:28.98 7:50/M
29 John Jambor Knoxville TN 2126 1 167 24:27.37 24:30.36 7:53/M
30 Rodney Moles Knoxville TN 4084 1 169 24:31.12 24:31.12 7:55/M
31 Mark Bishop Knoxville TN 3202 1 176 24:36.34 24:42.42 7:56/M
32 Gildas Thoraval Morristown TN 1666 1 181 24:42.36 25:17.00 7:58/M
33 Kevin Riggs Loudon TN 2412 1 189 24:50.95 25:15.24 8:01/M
34 Randall Kyle Morristown TN 2125 1 203 25:07.48 25:11.55 8:06/M
35 Rob Clark Knoxville TN 3209 1 209 25:10.92 25:17.74 8:07/M
36 Joel Reed Knoxville TN 4135 1 217 25:17.36 25:36.66 8:09/M
37 Brian Mitchell Cleveland 2520 1 223 25:21.48 26:28.03 8:11/M
38 Mark Conley Knoxville TN 209 2 228 25:25.89 26:18.45 8:12/M
39 William Hartsock Morristown TN 2890 1 231 25:31.34 25:31.34 8:14/M
40 Steven Ripp Knoxville TN 2278 1 232 25:31.88 25:49.43 8:14/M
41 Daniel Knorr Knoxville TN 4033 1 236 25:36.02 25:51.35 8:15/M
42 Dan West Maryville TN 3730 1 244 25:42.85 26:02.58 8:17/M
43 Martin Clapham Knoxville TN 2678 1 255 25:53.69 26:23.24 8:21/M
44 Donald Timbes Knoxville TN 3342 1 261 25:59.77 26:21.85 8:23/M
45 Chris Ford Knoxville TN 3621 1 263 26:02.62 26:16.42 8:24/M
46 Brian Blazer Knoxville TN 3619 1 268 26:06.32 26:19.38 8:25/M
47 Chris Olszyk Knoxville TN 2400 1 273 26:09.52 26:09.52 8:26/M
48 Rick Fields Knoxville TN 2487 1 278 26:11.28 27:09.69 8:27/M
49 Mike Walker Knoxville TN 2436 1 284 26:13.14 26:22.36 8:27/M
50 Steve Owens Powell TN 2129 1 287 26:15.07 26:19.38 8:28/M
51 Phillip Greene Maryville TN 3536 1 323 26:48.92 27:58.93 8:39/M
52 Robert Nytho Knoxville TN 2522 1 345 27:09.65 27:26.22 8:45/M
53 Bryan Wells Knoxville TN 4211 1 349 27:14.92 28:15.85 8:47/M
54 Tom Vernigan Knoxville TN 2557 1 353 27:17.35 31:08.89 8:48/M
55 Shane Corley Alcoa TN 2689 1 367 27:25.49 27:59.58 8:51/M
56 Phil Bevins Knoxville TN 3502 1 373 27:27.72 27:47.88 8:51/M
57 Mark Holder Knoxville TN 2779 1 374 27:30.02 28:08.33 8:52/M
58 Kevin Trostle Knoxville TN 2292 1 385 27:35.71 28:03.02 8:54/M
59 Kevin Young Knoxville TN 2452 1 399 27:51.11 28:05.81 8:59/M
60 Stephen Long Knoxville TN 2591 1 400 27:51.29 28:44.36 8:59/M
61 Dan Lyle Knoxville TN 2470 1 413 28:01.68 28:06.49 9:02/M
62 Homer Wolfe Knoxville TN 2447 1 416 28:02.66 28:39.37 9:03/M
63 Rob Norris Maryville TN 4097 1 422 28:08.91 28:54.19 9:05/M
64 Rod Brumley Knoxville TN 2554 1 443 28:28.03 29:11.33 9:11/M
65 Keith Phillips Knoxville TN 214 2 452 28:34.60 29:36.15 9:13/M
66 Joel McDuffee Knoxville TN 3529 1 459 28:36.98 30:43.62 9:14/M
67 Bill Ziesmer 2530 1 468 28:43.45 30:10.79 9:16/M
68 Bruce Yates Knoxville TN 2302 1 471 28:44.22 29:13.30 9:16/M
69 Ronney Hutter 2584 1 481 28:55.43 32:09.23 9:20/M
70 Chad Gould Knoxville TN 2206 1 484 28:57.00 29:34.03 9:20/M
71 Marc Brush Knoxville TN 2654 1 487 29:00.13 30:10.55 9:21/M
72 Scott Hooper Knoxville TN 2781 1 498 29:04.72 29:12.67 9:23/M
73 Joe Hurley Knoxville TN 2497 1 513 29:11.86 29:11.86 9:25/M
74 Brian Buuck Knoxville TN 2594 1 517 29:13.74 29:43.54 9:25/M
75 Kyle Biery Talbott TN 2633 1 545 29:35.57 30:55.16 9:33/M
76 Gordon Savage Knoxville TN 2133 1 558 29:41.83 30:46.88 9:35/M
77 Thomas Detchemendy Knoxville TN 2710 1 570 29:51.16 32:01.97 9:38/M
78 Scott Klein Cumming GA 3623 1 585 29:57.10 30:17.65 9:40/M
79 Randy Cooper Clinton TN 4390 1 586 29:57.30 30:54.85 9:40/M
80 David Hicks Knoxville TN 2360 1 587 29:57.33 30:44.40 9:40/M
81 Stacy Tadlock Powell TN 3725 1 597 30:03.41 31:45.96 9:42/M
82 Robert Messer Knoxville TN 3514 1 606 30:08.44 34:36.25 9:43/M
83 Kevin Crawford Knoxville TN 2090 1 608 30:11.29 30:33.58 9:44/M
84 Robbie Roark Morristown TN 2280 1 614 30:16.47 30:55.31 9:46/M
85 Kevin Kral Knoxville TN 2246 1 621 30:19.26 31:02.63 9:47/M
86 Mark Jones Lenoir City TN 3540 1 622 30:19.56 31:11.41 9:47/M
87 Jason Shymlock Knoxville TN 3634 1 625 30:20.62 31:24.71 9:47/M
88 Darren Light Clinton TN 3542 1 626 30:20.85 32:42.65 9:47/M
89 Eric Flynn Knoxville TN 4242 1 630 30:26.38 30:41.68 9:49/M
90 Todd Rechenbach Knoxville TN 1817 1 644 30:35.74 31:20.03 9:52/M
91 Charles Buford Knoxville TN 2128 1 653 30:38.81 31:09.57 9:53/M
92 James Chapman Knoxville TN 409 2 654 30:39.32 30:39.32 9:53/M
93 Jonathan Miller Knoxville TN 3190 1 657 30:41.06 32:45.10 9:54/M
94 Coby Leach Lousiville TN 4021 1 667 30:50.82 31:06.91 9:57/M
95 Chris Bryant Knoxville TN 2319 1 677 31:02.44 32:28.00 10:01/M
96 Wade Bingham Kingston TN 2136 1 683 31:05.72 31:41.51 10:02/M
97 Chris Wildman Jacksboro TN 1796 1 704 31:20.62 33:28.68 10:06/M
98 Craig Mayes Lenoir City TN 4064 1 720 31:26.36 32:12.63 10:08/M
99 Samuel Phillips Corryton TN 2403 1 730 31:38.65 32:01.74 10:12/M
100 Joseph Cupp Knoxville TN 2335 1 734 31:41.71 31:55.02 10:13/M
101 Kurt Mack Knoxville TN 4061 1 753 31:56.61 32:15.76 10:18/M
102 Jamie Fowlkes Knoxville TN 2742 1 758 31:59.11 33:20.01 10:19/M
103 Kelby Shymlock Knoxville TN 3856 1 759 32:00.11 33:04.17 10:19/M
104 Michael Mills Knoxville TN 4081 1 761 32:01.16 32:32.02 10:20/M
105 Kris Wilson Knoxville TN 3734 1 765 32:07.35 33:24.34 10:22/M
106 Chris Whillock Knoxville TN 2087 1 770 32:09.49 32:48.40 10:22/M
107 Steven Brewer Knoxville TN 3218 1 773 32:13.86 33:14.93 10:24/M
108 Jason Brock Lenoir City TN 4319 1 777 32:15.82 33:06.82 10:24/M
109 Joey Tate Knoxville TN 2506 1 778 32:16.76 33:03.82 10:25/M
110 Randy Garrett Powell TN 2746 1 782 32:19.55 33:52.25 10:25/M
111 Eric Amburgey Alcoa TN 2614 1 789 32:34.28 37:19.83 10:30/M
112 Mark Dutton Knoxville TN 2191 1 792 32:39.93 34:50.92 10:32/M
113 Tab Statum Knoxville TN 3720 1 820 33:06.82 33:45.93 10:41/M
114 Kevin Hamby Knoxville TN 3792 1 823 33:09.74 34:31.03 10:42/M
115 John Patton Mount Pleasant TN 3279 1 835 33:20.54 34:17.11 10:45/M
116 Greg Lawson Lenoir City TN 4042 1 836 33:22.15 33:57.24 10:46/M
117 Scott Pejsa Knoxville TN 4113 1 841 33:24.25 36:07.61 10:46/M
118 Graham Gallagher Dunwoody GA 4312 1 842 33:24.38 34:18.49 10:46/M
119 Derek Winkle Rogersville TN 4227 1 892 34:05.67 36:17.56 11:00/M
120 Chris Cox Knoxville TN 4402 1 919 34:32.15 36:15.44 11:08/M
121 Johnnie Kear Powell TN 2369 1 934 34:56.45 37:29.41 11:16/M
122 Cameron Hamby Louisville TN 3789 1 941 35:02.93 35:44.22 11:18/M
123 Samuel Kitchen Somerset KY 2240 1 972 35:30.12 36:00.68 11:27/M
124 Billy Wilson Knoxville TN 3769 1 976 35:33.32 35:38.63 11:28/M
125 Michael Warner Maryville TN 2578 2 980 35:36.68 36:14.23 11:29/M
126 Barry Richardson Jacksboro TN 1827 1 989 35:51.87 38:01.47 11:34/M
127 John Felton Knoxville TN 3976 1 1021 36:42.96 37:39.41 11:50/M
128 Don Deullyl Knoxville TN 20 2 1022 36:43.33 37:34.40 11:51/M
129 Tim Wilson Decatur TN 4226 1 1024 36:43.54 37:07.11 11:51/M
130 Greg Scott Seymour TN 2511 1 1042 37:04.98 37:32.52 11:57/M
131 Charles Lowry Corryton TN 3617 1 1051 37:22.97 38:17.06 12:03/M
132 Brad Mitchell Knoxville TN 2130 1 1085 37:57.53 38:40.83 12:15/M
133 Kevin Lynch Knoxville TN 363 2 1121 39:02.31 41:27.93 12:35/M
134 Craig Parker Knoxville TN 3482 1 1162 40:13.88 40:59.44 12:58/M
135 Bryan Paschal Knoxville TN 2271 1 1173 40:23.93 41:55.37 13:02/M
136 James Maples Seymour TN 3875 1 1194 40:46.73 41:59.08 13:09/M
137 Trevor Roberts Morristown TN 2281 1 1221 41:32.07 42:25.53 13:24/M
138 Brook Nash Walland TN 4093 1 1241 41:53.43 42:38.97 13:31/M
139 Deandre Jones Knoxville TN 2572 1 1261 42:42.51 44:40.06 13:46/M
140 Adam Snyder Knoxville TN 219 2 1284 43:36.47 46:58.52 14:04/M
141 Rob Troxler Knoxville TN 2569 1 1285 43:48.43 43:48.43 14:08/M
142 Anthony Kirby Kodak TN 2235 1 1291 44:01.54 44:01.54 14:12/M
143 Cory Beilharz Knoxville TN 3624 1 1332 45:30.20 45:30.20 14:41/M
144 Robert Betler II Knoxville TN 2632 1 1351 46:14.74 47:28.80 14:55/M
145 Rew Woodruff Knoxville TN 2450 1 1372 46:50.36 50:52.42 15:06/M
146 Paul Montfort Strawplains TN 3411 1 1378 47:06.43 50:48.20 15:12/M
147 Brian Ewers Knoxville TN 2197 1 1390 47:36.44 52:25.75 15:21/M
148 Mike Tillery Knoxville TN 3497 1 1410 49:07.63 52:36.93 15:51/M
149 Ted Elrod Knoxville TN 2734 1 1420 49:30.74 51:32.55 15:58/M
150 Philip Axtell Knoxville TN 3814 1 1431 49:42.63 53:01.70 16:02/M
151 Mike Davis Maryville TN 3535 1 1472 51:27.75 53:06.81 16:36/M
152 Thomas Rone Harriman TN 3291 1 1473 51:28.58 53:06.07 16:36/M
153 Jack Rule Knoxville TN 4151 1 1482 52:07.21 56:48.01 16:49/M
154 Keith Morrison Kingston TN 3868 1 1498 53:04.67 55:36.00 17:07/M
155 Anthony Edwards Knoxville TN 2601 1 1500 53:09.41 54:41.47 17:09/M
156 Jimmy Hamby Knoxville TN 2355 1 1589 58:57.24 1:01:44.28 19:01/M
157 Greg Rogers Knoxville TN 4142 1 1653 1:02:56.53 1:06:51.76 20:18/M
158 Brisco Woods Andersonville TN 2104 1 1661 1:03:49.11 1:09:11.93 20:35/M
159 Dennis Martin Seymour TN 4002 1 1674 1:05:14.17 1:10:46.85 21:03/M
160 John Burns Knoxville TN 3462 1 1683 1:06:03.50 1:07:45.16 21:18/M
161 Garry Pennycuff Knoxville TN 3442 1 1688 1:06:16.58 1:06:16.58 21:23/M
162 Michael Holtz Knoxville TN 206 2 1703 1:09:16.50 1:09:16.50 22:21/M
163 Mike Hicks Knoxville TN 3671 1 1712 1:12:12.73 1:17:24.04 23:17/M
 

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Chang-Hong Yu Knoxville TN 2303 1 177 24:37.03 24:41.80 7:56/M
2 Rebecca Polite Vonore TN 2404 1 254 25:51.93 25:57.49 8:20/M
3 Helen Den Uyl Knoxville TN 316 2 313 26:38.06 27:28.65 8:35/M
4 Diana Condon Knoxville TN 3518 1 325 26:49.20 26:54.00 8:39/M
5 Missy Kane Bemiller Knoxville TN 207 2 335 26:57.98 27:08.78 8:42/M
6 Deb Ross Knoxville TN 2532 1 343 27:07.18 27:37.98 8:45/M
7 Sherri Adams Knoxville TN 3321 1 360 27:21.39 27:33.94 8:49/M
8 Cindy Timbes Knoxville TN 3341 1 375 27:32.27 27:56.27 8:53/M
9 Cecelia Morris Knoxville TN 2396 1 394 27:45.84 28:13.40 8:57/M
10 Brenda White Maryville TN 2297 1 482 28:55.68 29:38.74 9:20/M
11 Sharon Rivers Knoxville TN 3489 1 488 29:00.27 29:33.57 9:21/M
12 Lisette Dimitren Greenville SC 2507 1 523 29:19.15 30:27.70 9:27/M
13 Vicky Braden Knoxville TN 3592 1 560 29:43.16 30:14.16 9:35/M
14 Lesley Cusick Oliver Springs TN 2698 1 580 29:54.89 30:42.43 9:39/M
15 Karen Emmert Knoxville TN 2573 1 591 30:01.38 31:26.44 9:41/M
16 Martha Cottrell Knoxville TN 2180 1 620 30:18.07 32:17.11 9:46/M
17 Peggy Baumgartner Loudon TN 3188 1 655 30:40.47 31:19.02 9:54/M
18 Mary Gatlin New Market TN 2348 1 668 30:51.16 32:08.46 9:57/M
19 Mary Ingram Knoxville TN 2787 1 692 31:12.28 31:23.58 10:04/M
20 Imelda Wegwerth Sevierville TN 4208 1 724 31:32.45 32:27.83 10:10/M
21 Kelly Schwartz Knoxville TN 3446 1 756 31:58.27 32:25.36 10:19/M
22 Carol Tuttle Maryville TN 4192 1 760 32:00.93 32:39.37 10:19/M
23 Mary Ortstadt Knoxville TN 3955 1 783 32:19.90 32:54.21 10:25/M
24 Laura Johnson Madisonville TN 470 2 787 32:29.56 33:05.97 10:29/M
25 Robin Parkison Kingston TN 3275 1 788 32:33.13 32:46.08 10:30/M
26 Janet McConkey Knoxville TN 3223 1 816 32:59.02 33:16.32 10:38/M
27 Karen Mead Powell TN 3996 1 827 33:12.89 33:32.10 10:43/M
28 Cindy Mathis Knoxville TN 3213 1 867 33:42.77 33:52.08 10:52/M
29 Debbie Toomey Walland TN 4190 1 869 33:43.85 35:36.04 10:53/M
30 Mary Rosson Knoxville TN 4147 1 880 33:51.39 35:02.89 10:55/M
31 Tracey Montague Maryville TN 2258 1 882 33:53.18 36:13.01 10:56/M
32 Sue Lawrence Knoxville TN 2247 1 890 34:02.48 34:54.37 10:59/M
33 Kate Nunz Knoxville TN 3337 1 895 34:09.16 34:43.26 11:01/M
34 Marissa Carnes Knoxville TN 2174 1 904 34:23.33 35:02.28 11:05/M
35 Peggy Klein Knoxville TN 2242 1 910 34:24.91 35:10.01 11:06/M
36 Teresa Cantrell Gatlinburg TN 2665 1 912 34:26.23 35:21.29 11:06/M
37 Sheila Franklin Maryville TN 2122 1 930 34:49.69 36:20.36 11:14/M
38 Germaine Hornig Knoxville TN 4393 1 938 34:59.92 37:33.50 11:17/M
39 Jena Hamby Louisville TN 3790 1 942 35:03.33 35:43.88 11:18/M
40 Kimberly Whitman Oak Ridge TN 4307 1 946 35:07.63 36:14.77 11:20/M
41 Debbie Browning Knoxville TN 2653 1 974 35:31.47 37:51.25 11:27/M
42 Lydia Birk Clinton TN 2636 1 978 35:33.76 37:53.56 11:28/M
43 Lori Cannon Maryville TN 2173 1 994 35:56.53 36:31.55 11:35/M
44 Marilyn Jones Lenoir City TN 2509 1 1007 36:16.09 40:05.64 11:42/M
45 Geri Smith Loudon TN 2422 1 1016 36:37.37 37:50.68 11:49/M
46 Shawn Steben Knoxville TN 454 2 1047 37:18.06 39:53.74 12:02/M
47 Denise Scott Knoxville TN 3491 1 1127 39:12.73 40:27.29 12:39/M
48 Beverly Lochhead Knoxville TN 2382 1 1129 39:13.46 41:06.36 12:39/M
49 Peggy Kane Maryville TN 2232 1 1134 39:20.85 40:15.12 12:41/M
50 Rhonda Winter Knoxville TN 3429 1 1136 39:22.50 40:55.43 12:42/M
51 Cindy Lee Blaine TN 1809 1 1149 39:39.32 41:21.38 12:47/M
52 Jan Myers Morristown TN 2263 1 1150 39:42.09 42:01.31 12:48/M
53 Blanche Wilson Alcoa TN 2301 1 1157 40:08.16 42:26.47 12:57/M
54 Mara Speelman Knoxville TN 3227 1 1165 40:20.51 41:24.61 13:01/M
55 Kathy Meng Maryville TN 3240 1 1196 40:53.28 43:11.83 13:11/M
56 Diana Kinard Knoxville TN 4020 1 1218 41:26.06 42:30.61 13:22/M
57 Joy Powers Corryton TN 2405 1 1220 41:31.97 46:25.52 13:24/M
58 Debbie Weddle Knoxville TN 2441 1 1240 41:50.58 43:42.64 13:30/M
59 Rose Hall Maryville TN 3668 1 1245 42:00.56 42:44.12 13:33/M
60 Regina Rath Maryville TN 2411 1 1250 42:14.39 42:54.21 13:37/M
61 Jena Settles Lenoir City TN 2574 1 1251 42:16.30 42:55.03 13:38/M
62 Tammy Harless Knoxville TN 3435 1 1264 42:53.23 44:33.27 13:50/M
63 Margaret Smalley Knoxville TN 2286 1 1265 42:54.22 44:27.77 13:50/M
64 Susan White Knoxville TN 1808 1 1277 43:11.96 43:54.48 13:56/M
65 Sherry Paris Rockwood TN 2401 1 1278 43:18.39 44:43.70 13:58/M
66 Mary Weems Morristown TN 3881 1 1328 45:07.98 48:33.79 14:33/M
67 Annita Lanham Fayetteville WV 2376 1 1330 45:15.58 49:26.14 14:36/M
68 Nancy Harbin Powell TN 2217 1 1360 46:30.37 48:41.92 15:00/M
69 Judy Roach Powell TN 319 2 1361 46:31.07 48:41.73 15:00/M
70 Janice Williams Seymour TN 2299 1 1369 46:47.64 48:49.47 15:05/M
71 Debbie Sasscer Corryton TN 3945 1 1381 47:23.49 51:13.03 15:17/M
72 Susie Himebaugh Knoxville TN 2219 1 1384 47:28.79 48:58.60 15:19/M
73 Elizabeth Gideon Maryville TN 357 2 1430 49:41.82 49:56.87 16:02/M
74 Dale Powers Knoxville TN 2274 1 1449 50:17.62 52:08.67 16:13/M
75 Nita Smothers Knoxville TN 4170 1 1469 51:21.60 51:21.60 16:34/M
76 Laurie MacNair Knoxville TN 4062 1 1471 51:23.37 54:02.92 16:35/M
77 Sue Leaver Knoxville TN 2379 1 1526 54:18.80 56:43.35 17:31/M
78 Carlin Brogdon Loudon TN 405 2 1536 55:02.95 55:51.43 17:45/M
79 Eva Lodari Seymour TN 4048 1 1544 55:24.33 1:00:36.13 17:52/M
80 Chris Scurlock Knoxville TN 3492 1 1548 55:45.43 57:22.24 17:59/M
81 Barbara Brooks Kingston TN 3254 1 1573 58:01.81 1:00:07.85 18:43/M
82 Susan Lauer Lenoir City TN 171 2 1610 1:00:18.05 1:00:18.05 19:27/M
83 Leasha Clark Harriman TN 3258 1 1616 1:01:02.88 1:06:03.77 19:41/M
84 Shelley Reed Harriman TN 3286 1 1617 1:01:16.05 1:06:10.60 19:46/M
85 Karen Woten Luttrell TN 3844 1 1633 1:01:49.49 1:04:33.29 19:56/M
86 Alicia Whitt Rutledge TN 3387 1 1638 1:02:03.80 1:04:11.90 20:01/M
87 Karen Starkey Kingston TN 3294 1 1646 1:02:33.90 1:06:12.18 20:11/M
88 Paula Smith Knoxville TN 4240 1 1651 1:02:45.86 1:08:05.16 20:15/M
89 Pamela Beeler Maryville TN 3641 1 1652 1:02:55.01 1:05:49.80 20:18/M
90 Andrea Bowditch Knoxville, Tn TN 3351 1 1670 1:04:43.73 1:09:13.51 20:53/M
91 Teresa Martin Seymour TN 220 2 1672 1:05:13.25 1:10:49.11 21:02/M
92 Kathy Wolfe Seymour TN 2448 1 1673 1:05:14.10 1:10:48.13 21:03/M
93 Susan Long Maryville TN 2561 1 1692 1:06:40.25 1:09:31.81 21:30/M
94 Martha Knell Maryville TN 2244 1 1695 1:06:45.86 1:09:32.07 21:32/M
95 Cheryl Lynn Powell TN 4057 1 1701 1:08:59.64 1:14:46.60 22:15/M
96 Carla Sweeney Knoxville TN 208 2 1716 1:12:46.24 1:17:14.24 23:28/M
 

Male 50-59

Place Name City Bib No Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Greg Johnson Knoxville TN 4383 1 11 18:30.79 18:30.79 5:58/M
2 Doug Tolson Clinton TN 2483 1 15 18:44.01 18:45.82 6:03/M
3 Craig Schwartz Knoxville TN 3244 1 30 20:11.43 20:11.60 6:31/M
4 Todd Knipp Knoxville TN 3331 1 43 21:06.05 21:12.86 6:48/M
5 Jeffrey Everett Knoxville TN 2723 1 55 21:19.37 21:20.37 6:53/M
6 Doug Singh Knoxville TN 3712 1 67 21:58.55 22:02.96 7:05/M
7 Jeff Bock Knoxville TN 2640 1 73 22:11.27 22:20.59 7:09/M
8 David Depaoli Knoxville TN 2341 1 78 22:22.02 22:46.34 7:13/M
9 Steve Bleuze Maryville TN 3870 1 93 22:56.39 23:01.43 7:24/M
10 Mark MacDonald Lenoir City TN 3767 1 95 23:01.36 23:02.68 7:25/M
11 John Fox Knoxville TN 3981 1 106 23:17.38 23:21.93 7:31/M
12 Ken Rueter Oak Ridge TN 3340 1 133 23:45.39 23:49.48 7:40/M
13 Kenneth Tobin Harriman TN 3301 1 168 24:27.48 25:07.02 7:53/M
14 Craig Kirby Knoxville TN 2146 1 180 24:40.84 24:50.92 7:57/M
15 John Longmire Knoxville TN 3503 1 194 24:55.83 25:00.89 8:02/M
16 Patrick Rakes Knoxville TN 4130 1 197 24:59.97 25:15.28 8:04/M
17 Richard Prusik Fletcher NC 4129 1 220 25:20.13 25:37.99 8:10/M
18 Tim Williams Knoxville TN 3216 1 237 25:37.39 25:43.71 8:16/M
19 Raymond Gansley Knoxville TN 218 2 238 25:38.02 25:38.02 8:16/M
20 Tim Pawella Knoxville TN 4392 1 245 25:42.93 25:52.05 8:17/M
21 Tim Theiss Kingston TN 3298 1 248 25:45.33 26:39.65 8:18/M
22 Paul Klein Knoxville TN 318 2 257 25:55.24 26:40.81 8:22/M
23 Shawn Kane Maryville TN 2233 1 262 26:02.60 26:56.99 8:24/M
24 Rick Ferguson Kingston TN 3328 1 272 26:09.33 26:30.38 8:26/M
25 Richard Reed Charlottesville VA 3436 1 286 26:14.99 27:05.25 8:28/M
26 John North Knoxville TN 3522 1 291 26:18.73 26:26.29 8:29/M
27 Brantley Burns Knoxville TN 2660 1 298 26:21.98 26:47.24 8:30/M
28 Roger Brower Knoxville TN 2165 1 310 26:34.66 26:48.78 8:34/M
29 Scott Wayne Knoxville TN 4206 1 347 27:12.51 27:25.31 8:46/M
30 David Allen Andersonville TN 3322 1 348 27:14.68 27:18.47 8:47/M
31 Christopher Martin Knoxville TN 496 2 351 27:15.29 29:04.86 8:47/M
32 Michael Simpson Knoxville TN 1999 1 362 27:22.36 27:41.09 8:50/M
33 Fred Bowers Maryville TN 2160 1 364 27:22.61 27:52.41 8:50/M
34 Greg Webb Loudon TN 3515 1 368 27:25.78 27:53.58 8:51/M
35 Todd Wright Knoxville TN 3994 1 372 27:27.46 27:47.77 8:51/M
36 Ken Schneider Knoxville TN 2417 1 389 27:39.37 28:01.72 8:55/M
37 Robert Dickson Knoxville TN 2718 1 396 27:47.38 28:33.68 8:58/M
38 Frank Damante Kodak TN 2701 1 408 27:55.85 28:04.49 9:00/M
39 Randy Brewton Knoxville TN 2646 1 411 27:56.45 29:11.91 9:01/M
40 Zack Williamson Kingston TN 3307 1 415 28:02.22 28:38.77 9:03/M
41 Stanley Shue Maryville TN 2123 1 441 28:22.67 29:03.26 9:09/M
42 Mark Warriner Walland TN 4405 1 442 28:27.89 28:54.31 9:11/M
43 Robby Vann Knoxville TN 3745 1 448 28:31.95 28:34.16 9:12/M
44 David May Sweetwater TN 3869 1 450 28:32.70 29:06.42 9:12/M
45 Mark Moreland Knoxville TN 4087 1 462 28:39.44 30:10.74 9:15/M
46 Dan Longnecker Knoxville TN 157 2 464 28:42.29 29:02.70 9:15/M
47 Gerald Adler Knoxville TN 3516 1 473 28:46.05 28:52.35 9:17/M
48 Keith Hall Knoxville TN 4321 1 476 28:52.04 29:20.15 9:19/M
49 Steven Bouvia Knoxville TN 3968 1 505 29:08.19 29:19.50 9:24/M
50 Charles Noon Knoxville TN 4096 1 518 29:13.95 30:33.99 9:25/M
51 Ken Salyer Knoxville TN 3366 1 519 29:16.92 29:43.52 9:26/M
52 Jeffrey Grunau Knxoville TN 3995 1 524 29:19.32 29:38.12 9:27/M
53 Mark Livesay Knoxville TN 3238 1 528 29:22.65 29:58.14 9:28/M
54 Gary Hagan Knoxville TN 3237 1 542 29:32.78 29:53.29 9:32/M
55 Stan Hamaguchi Maryville TN 2216 1 548 29:37.27 29:48.65 9:33/M
56 Bob Kennedy Oak Ridge TN 2901 1 559 29:42.17 30:30.02 9:35/M
57 Ben Dettorre Kingston TN 2711 1 579 29:54.70 30:26.27 9:39/M
58 Kenny Guffey Seymour TN 3183 2 584 29:57.04 30:15.60 9:40/M
59 Charlie Cwiek Knoxville TN 3888 1 613 30:15.30 30:56.37 9:45/M
60 Allen White Knoxville TN 3916 1 635 30:31.12 31:22.78 9:51/M
61 Scott Jamison Knoxville TN 4398 1 651 30:37.98 31:10.14 9:53/M
62 Randy Wegwerth Sevierville TN 4209 1 658 30:43.08 31:37.90 9:55/M
63 Mike Jacoby Knoxville TN 2792 1 665 30:48.26 32:42.57 9:56/M
64 Scott Dougherty Knoxville TN 2342 1 678 31:02.71 33:00.53 10:01/M
65 Charles Riddell Knoxville TN 4011 1 718 31:26.12 31:43.42 10:08/M
66 Terry Edwards Knoxville TN 3560 1 721 31:26.73 31:26.73 10:08/M
67 Greg Green Powell TN 2209 1 745 31:49.61 34:08.66 10:16/M
68 Dave Baker Knoxville TN 2311 1 784 32:23.38 34:27.36 10:27/M
69 Ron Cravatta Maryville TN 2695 1 790 32:38.49 34:16.79 10:32/M
70 Steve Cottrell Knoxville TN 315 2 796 32:43.41 34:43.76 10:33/M
71 Larry Cannon Maryville TN 2172 1 804 32:53.27 33:29.21 10:36/M
72 Jim Vandersteeg Knoxville TN 2480 1 807 32:54.31 33:23.25 10:37/M
73 Bill Beuchat Knoxville TN 2314 1 809 32:55.06 33:01.62 10:37/M
74 Steve Billings Vonore TN 1813 1 878 33:48.48 34:00.03 10:54/M
75 Michael Wiseman Knoxville TN 2086 1 883 33:54.12 38:56.93 10:56/M
76 Ronnie Baggett Kingston TN 3249 1 887 33:58.99 35:16.78 10:57/M
77 David Browning Maynardville TN 1903 1 943 35:03.96 36:07.68 11:18/M
78 James Nunz Knoxville TN 3336 1 990 35:53.38 36:28.83 11:35/M
79 Douglas Brown Knoxville TN 2652 1 1009 36:28.60 37:44.16 11:46/M
80 William Terry Knoxville TN 4183 1 1011 36:29.57 37:44.17 11:46/M
81 Carl Tidwell Knoxville TN 4185 1 1045 37:17.17 38:24.09 12:02/M
82 Bill Steben Knoxville TN 4172 1 1058 37:33.92 40:09.42 12:07/M
83 Fred Renault Knoxville TN 450 2 1087 38:10.54 40:32.24 12:19/M
84 Jeff Ault Knoxville TN 3217 1 1099 38:27.04 39:29.48 12:24/M
85 Dugan McLaughlin Knoxville TN 2959 1 1106 38:33.35 39:42.93 12:26/M
86 Bob Dukes Knoxville TN 3349 1 1126 39:11.47 39:15.75 12:38/M
87 Ross Smelser Seymour TN 4166 1 1143 39:27.50 43:26.55 12:44/M
88 Russell Sasscer Corryton TN 3946 1 1147 39:35.25 43:10.54 12:46/M
89 Rick Weems Morristown TN 3882 1 1160 40:12.51 43:40.51 12:58/M
90 Bill Weeks Knoxville TN 2442 1 1189 40:38.62 43:12.42 13:06/M
91 Mark Lochhead Knoxville TN 2605 1 1203 41:00.75 41:00.75 13:14/M
92 John McDevitt Knoxville TN 4071 1 1204 41:01.56 41:01.56 13:14/M
93 William Carr Kingston TN 2175 1 1238 41:48.22 43:52.77 13:29/M
94 Robert Smalley Knoxville TN 2287 1 1262 42:51.58 44:27.63 13:49/M
95 Johnny Moore Farragut TN 2395 1 1305 44:27.18 45:49.89 14:20/M
96 Reed Lindsey Knoxville TN 3316 1 1314 44:52.18 44:52.18 14:28/M
97 Robert Morse Lenoir City TN 2259 1 1316 44:57.09 47:02.49 14:30/M
98 Kenneth Cofer Knoxville TN 2178 1 1382 47:27.88 48:58.94 15:18/M
99 William Powers Corryton TN 2408 1 1388 47:33.90 52:26.31 15:20/M
100 Walter Bracken Knoxville TN 3739 1 1421 49:31.81 51:30.11 15:58/M
101 Keith Gideon Maryville TN 2350 1 1428 49:40.41 49:56.71 16:01/M
102 Michael Smothers Knoxville TN 4169 1 1470 51:21.69 51:21.69 16:34/M
103 Mal MacNair Knoxville TN 4063 1 1485 52:12.59 54:52.14 16:50/M
104 Stephen Thomas Knoxville TN 3744 1 1486 52:30.29 54:02.84 16:56/M
105 Jon Pence Knoxville TN 2102 1 1490 52:43.13 54:49.94 17:00/M
106 Edward Leaver Knoxville TN 2378 1 1525 54:17.42 56:43.03 17:31/M
107 Mark Griffith Knoxville TN 3468 1 1528 54:29.49 56:07.35 17:35/M
108 John Scurlock Knoxville TN 3493 1 1547 55:44.18 57:21.47 17:59/M
109 Jessie Brooks Kingston TN 3255 1 1591 59:03.96 1:01:12.03 19:03/M
110 Brian Kemp Knoxville TN 2142 1 1650 1:02:45.72 1:06:55.63 20:15/M
111 John Lovelace Knoxville TN 4053 1 1659 1:03:35.33 1:05:46.88 20:31/M
112 Henry Gray Knoxville TN 2351 1 1660 1:03:35.76 1:09:16.05 20:31/M
113 Curtis Sweeney Knoxville TN 3494 1 1713 1:12:42.48 1:17:13.21 23:27/M
 

Female 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Tonita Walters Linden TN 2481 1 549 29:37.32 29:51.72 9:33/M
2 Lela Kelly Seymour TN 4024 1 561 29:43.43 30:56.98 9:35/M
3 Deborah Zimo Knoville TN 2304 1 740 31:46.43 33:34.74 10:15/M
4 Melinda Waddell Knoxville TN 3229 1 918 34:31.23 34:48.47 11:08/M
5 Cindy Holt Oak Ridge TN 3178 1 1097 38:24.69 40:52.98 12:23/M
6 Janet Ault Knoxville TN 200 2 1104 38:30.85 39:33.18 12:25/M
7 Linda Morrison Knoxville TN 2599 1 1108 38:39.15 39:17.74 12:28/M
8 Doris Gove Knoxville TN 2 2 1152 39:46.19 41:48.56 12:50/M
9 Deb Scaperoth Knoxville TN 3839 1 1175 40:26.84 41:10.39 13:03/M
10 Donna Wuelzer Knoxville TN 2131 1 1193 40:43.58 40:43.58 13:08/M
11 Jane Skinner Knoxville TN 3611 1 1266 42:58.41 44:08.48 13:52/M
12 Elizabeth French Knoxville TN 3761 1 1357 46:27.98 51:18.54 14:59/M
13 Glenda Cooke Maynardville TN 314 2 1363 46:38.82 47:05.31 15:03/M
14 Lois Kirby Seymour TN 2238 1 1371 46:49.04 48:50.14 15:06/M
15 Paula Bellah Knoxville TN 2077 1 1399 48:24.17 48:54.49 15:37/M
16 Mary Haggard Seymour TN 2955 1 1458 50:43.69 53:04.24 16:22/M
17 Angela Bowker Knoxville TN 1802 1 1465 51:14.23 54:21.77 16:32/M
18 Sally Chalos Knoxville TN 3371 1 1492 52:43.53 52:55.27 17:00/M
19 Tamra Brown Knoxville TN 2167 1 1502 53:09.95 56:12.75 17:09/M
20 Chrissi Rhea Knoxville TN 3488 1 1527 54:27.96 56:06.84 17:34/M
21 Susan Sterbonic Knoxville TN 2609 1 1554 56:06.73 1:01:27.26 18:06/M
22 Debby White Seymour TN 3934 1 1622 1:01:19.70 1:04:38.17 19:47/M
23 Cathy Neubert Corryton TN 3479 1 1632 1:01:48.56 1:04:32.61 19:56/M
24 June Ellison Gatlinburg TN 2730 1 1690 1:06:34.12 1:07:14.67 21:28/M
 

Male 60-69

Place Name City Bib No Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Doug Myers Morristown TN 2262 1 97 23:04.66 23:07.08 7:26/M
2 Stephen Lowe Knoxville TN 3988 1 137 23:53.49 23:57.88 7:42/M
3 Steve Zimo Knoxville TN 323 2 226 25:25.34 25:50.75 8:12/M
4 Steve Ferguson Knoxville TN 1818 1 242 25:41.40 25:42.96 8:17/M
5 Arie Groen Kingston TN 4241 1 285 26:14.26 27:03.39 8:28/M
6 Sid Garland Oak Ridge TN 3329 1 352 27:15.31 27:52.38 8:47/M
7 Larry Chalos Knoxville TN 3370 1 506 29:08.41 29:18.84 9:24/M
8 Michael Ringle Knoxville TN 4324 1 520 29:16.99 30:30.15 9:26/M
9 Rick Payer Knoxville TN 3484 1 554 29:40.40 30:14.20 9:34/M
10 Patrick Pickard Blaine TN 3997 1 636 30:31.13 31:32.77 9:51/M
11 Paul Antone Knoxville TN 3589 1 661 30:44.90 31:10.71 9:55/M
12 Tom Klein Hilton Head SC 2109 1 685 31:06.35 31:15.09 10:02/M
13 Byron Foust Morristown TN 3179 1 779 32:18.41 32:59.95 10:25/M
14 Craig Anderson Knoxville TN 2306 1 798 32:45.25 34:20.05 10:34/M
15 Daniel Goleach Powell TN 2204 1 801 32:48.56 33:28.87 10:35/M
16 Russell Beaty Oak Ridge TN 349 2 833 33:16.18 34:40.31 10:44/M
17 Jim Williams Seymour TN 2300 1 886 33:58.75 35:03.01 10:57/M
18 David Lantz Maryville TN 203 2 901 34:19.32 34:31.94 11:04/M
19 Reggie Waddell Knoxville TN 3230 1 917 34:31.04 34:48.58 11:08/M
20 Jim Joyce Townsend TN 2798 1 944 35:04.34 35:57.66 11:19/M
21 Carl Loy Knoxville TN 2383 1 965 35:23.31 35:44.70 11:25/M
22 Joseph Bowditch Knoxville TN 3353 1 983 35:42.90 37:06.28 11:31/M
23 Richard Stevens Knoxville TN 2427 1 1100 38:27.14 39:41.35 12:24/M
24 Bill Salter Ten Mile TN 2283 1 1153 39:52.44 43:48.07 12:52/M
25 Steve Speelman Knoxville TN 3228 1 1228 41:37.98 42:45.77 13:25/M
26 Jay Prody Oak Ridge TN 21 1 1311 44:48.80 49:45.04 14:27/M
27 Gerald Ivey Walland TN 2472 1 1339 45:53.88 47:16.21 14:48/M
28 Dennis Bowker Knoxville TN 1801 1 1370 46:48.80 49:56.46 15:06/M
29 Ray Laymon Dandridge TN 173 2 1393 47:46.79 49:15.84 15:25/M
30 Tim Fallon Harriman TN 2096 1 1402 48:30.25 50:18.99 15:39/M
31 Lee McQuade Oliver Springs TN 2256 1 1437 49:49.00 51:09.30 16:04/M
32 Joe Williams Madisonville TN 4015 1 1505 53:30.88 56:46.20 17:15/M
33 Ronald Koksal Knoxville TN 2375 1 1564 56:40.23 1:01:13.83 18:17/M
34 William Mason Knoxville TN 2549 1 1707 1:11:45.91 1:17:24.06 23:09/M
 

Female 70 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Rebecca Holt Knoxville TN 159 2 826 33:12.66 33:41.21 10:43/M
2 Joyce Ingram Rockwood TN 2786 1 1137 39:22.55 40:00.35 12:42/M
3 Suzanne Wright Madisonville TN 4016 1 1447 50:11.10 54:12.46 16:11/M
4 Dolores Reynolds Knoxville TN 2555 1 1720 1:18:28.22 1:22:09.86 25:19/M
 

Male 70-79

Place Name City Bib No Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 John Jared Knoxville TN 361 2 377 27:32.97 27:52.39 8:53/M
2 Tom Pritchard Knoxville TN 2596 1 454 28:35.19 29:28.13 9:13/M
3 Tom Parker Morristown TN 4005 1 568 29:50.36 30:15.17 9:37/M
4 Jerry Tipton Knoxville TN 2432 1 581 29:56.23 30:02.78 9:39/M
5 Donald Holt Knoxville TN 2124 1 639 30:33.19 31:01.99 9:51/M
6 Frank Jamison Kingston TN 4323 1 652 30:38.02 31:10.15 9:53/M
7 Larry Acuff Knoxville TN 4322 1 746 31:49.79 33:05.16 10:16/M
8 Oscar Cummings Vonore TN 1814 1 1004 36:13.64 37:01.54 11:41/M
9 David McMillan Knoxville TN 3819 1 1065 37:38.59 39:50.67 12:08/M
10 William Hebets Loudon TN 3833 1 1091 38:13.42 39:33.55 12:20/M
11 Will Skelton Knoxville TN 4452 1 1263 42:52.51 45:44.81 13:50/M
12 James Wright Madisonville TN 221 2 1446 50:09.37 54:11.42 16:11/M
 

Female 80 and over

Place Name City Bib No Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Imogene Staub Pineville KY 320 2 1693 1:06:40.93 1:08:24.99 21:30/M
 

Male 80 and over

Place Name City Bib No Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Charles Kern Maryville TN 460 2 595 30:02.72 30:16.77 9:41/M
2 William Staub Pineville KY 2290 1 1691 1:06:39.16 1:08:24.92 21:30/M